How many more seating archer Christian McCaffrey have in his career?

how many more seating archer christian mccaffrey have
Interpreted as:
How many more seating archer Christian McCaffrey have in his career?
NAMEGPRUSH YDSATTRUSH AVGRUSH YDS/GRUSH TDREC YDSRECTRGREC AVGREC YDS/GREC TD
Dan ArcherDan Archer22000.00000.00
Troy ArcherTroy Archer38000.00000.00
David ArcherDavid Archer557061355.212.82000.00
Brandon ArcherBrandon Archer6000.000000.00
Dri ArcherDri Archer2040104.02.00237103.31.20
Christian McCaffreyChristian McCaffrey513,1456824.661.7292,6723203978.452.416

See Trending NFL Searches