Tom Brady has the most games with 4+ passing touchdowns and exactly 0 intercepted passes, with 27 games.

most games with 4 pass tds and 0 int
Interpreted as:
most regular-season games by a player with 4 or more pass tds and 0 passing int
BradyBreesRodgersManningRoethlisbergerFavreWilsonRyanMcNabbBledsoeMahomesLuckGarciaYoungMarinoUnitasJacksonGoffWatsonDaltonRomoManningWarner272625181212119887776665555555
NAMEGPTDINTCMPATTPCTYDSAVGYDS/GTD%INT%SCKSCKYRATE
Tom BradyTom Brady27118067192572.58,8639.6328.312.80.045271142.0
Drew BreesDrew Brees26112069091075.88,8649.7340.912.30.027170145.4
Aaron RodgersAaron Rodgers25107059381372.97,5529.3302.113.20.044300141.2
Peyton ManningPeyton Manning1881045561474.15,8359.5324.213.20.01596143.0
Ben RoethlisbergerBen Roethlisberger1255031444870.13,9878.9332.312.30.01696137.2
Brett FavreBrett Favre1249027139468.83,4208.7285.012.40.017110135.2
Russell WilsonRussell Wilson1148026237470.13,3438.9303.912.80.028182137.3
Matt RyanMatt Ryan937023432971.12,9318.9325.711.20.01699136.0
Donovan McNabbDonovan McNabb834018726470.82,76310.5345.412.90.018120144.3
Drew BledsoeDrew Bledsoe832017326565.32,3298.8291.112.10.01490132.7
Patrick MahomesPatrick Mahomes731018326668.82,4939.4356.111.70.0622137.3
Andrew LuckAndrew Luck728019529167.02,3338.0333.39.60.01065123.4
Jeff GarciaJeff Garcia728014322065.01,8698.5267.012.70.0736131.2
Steve YoungSteve Young624011816173.31,5149.4252.314.90.0316141.9
Dan MarinoDan Marino626014922067.71,8518.4308.511.80.0431133.0
Johnny UnitasJohnny Unitas62409414763.91,73711.8289.516.30.0144.2
Lamar JacksonLamar Jackson523010113077.71,36910.5273.817.70.0615150.1
Jared GoffJared Goff521010816864.31,68910.1337.812.50.0758137.1
Deshaun WatsonDeshaun Watson523010514671.91,57910.8315.815.80.0739146.7
Andy DaltonAndy Dalton520013019666.31,5097.7301.810.20.0965123.4
Tony RomoTony Romo521010514970.51,53610.3307.214.10.0954143.3
Eli ManningEli Manning523010515169.51,4459.6289.015.20.0858139.5
Kurt WarnerKurt Warner521011014874.31,65911.2331.814.20.01067150.3
Brad JohnsonBrad Johnson521010815171.51,4329.5286.413.90.0540140.8
Rich GannonRich Gannon521011815874.71,4259.0285.013.30.0850141.5
StatMuse has game-level data for intercepted passes and passing touchdowns going back to the 1950 season.

Try also: