Since 2015, Russell Wilson has the most passing touchdowns, with 195 touchdowns.

most pass tds since 2015
Interpreted as:
most pass tds by a player since 2015
WilsonBradyRodgersBreesCousinsRiversRyanStaffordCarrRoethlisbergerWinstonDaltonTannehillMahomesWentzNewtonGoffManningPrescottWatsonFitzpatrickBortlesLuck1951891861751721691661511491451211191151141131081071071061041009285
NAMEGPTDCMPATTPCTYDSAVGYDS/GTD%INTINT%SCKSCKYRATE
Russell WilsonRussell Wilson961952,0263,08365.723,9967.8250.06.3551.82751,855102.9
Tom BradyTom Brady921892,2273,43064.925,9467.6282.05.5481.4157988100.2
Aaron RodgersAaron Rodgers871861,9993,11264.222,6677.3260.56.0321.02081,547101.6
Drew BreesDrew Brees851752,2053,09371.324,3257.9286.25.7491.6120863106.5
Kirk CousinsKirk Cousins951722,2133,25568.025,3427.8266.85.3652.01971,442100.5
Philip RiversPhilip Rivers961692,2523,45665.226,7857.8279.04.9872.51791,11694.5
Matt RyanMatt Ryan951662,3593,52766.927,6017.8290.54.7671.92221,46698.2
Matthew StaffordMatthew Stafford881512,0503,12565.623,3957.5265.94.8591.92241,40096.2
Derek CarrDerek Carr941492,1203,23165.623,6267.3251.34.6591.81731,04395.0
Ben RoethlisbergerBen Roethlisberger741451,8932,88465.621,2917.4287.75.0702.49771294.2
Jameis WinstonJameis Winston761211,5702,55961.419,8127.7260.74.7883.41711,08686.9
Andy DaltonAndy Dalton801191,6722,67162.619,0067.1237.64.5602.21821,22789.4
Ryan TannehillRyan Tannehill681151,3162,01665.315,7437.8231.55.7462.31641,30098.5
Patrick MahomesPatrick Mahomes461141,1141,68766.014,1528.4307.76.8241.467460108.7
Carson WentzCarson Wentz681131,5622,49262.716,8116.7247.24.5502.01791,13389.2
Cam NewtonCam Newton781081,4692,42560.617,2727.1221.44.5642.61701,25486.1
Jared GoffJared Goff691071,5362,42163.418,1717.5263.34.4552.312994891.5
Eli ManningEli Manning671071,5872,51063.217,2686.9257.74.3592.413189087.9
Dak PrescottDak Prescott691061,5142,29366.017,6347.7255.64.6401.714689297.3
Deshaun WatsonDeshaun Watson541041,1861,74867.814,5398.3269.25.9362.11741,050104.5
Ryan FitzpatrickRyan Fitzpatrick681001,3172,14361.515,7047.3230.94.7683.211355986.2
Blake BortlesBlake Bortles64921,2822,15959.414,7416.8230.34.3582.714081383.0
Andrew LuckAndrew Luck38859381,47763.510,7147.3281.95.8402.77449093.1
Alex SmithAlex Smith64771,3492,04466.014,7927.2231.13.8331.615284293.1
Marcus MariotaMarcus Mariota64771,1271,79362.913,4337.5209.94.3452.515599289.5
StatMuse has season-level data for passing touchdowns going back to the 1921 season.

See Trending NFL Searches