play who is the oldest active player in the NFL right now

play who is the oldest active player in the nfl right now
NAMEGPYDSYDS/GTDRUSH YDSRUSH YDS/GRUSH TDREC YDSREC YDS/GREC TDKR YDSKR YDS/GKR TDPR YDSPR YDS/GPR TD
Tom BradyTom Brady3019733.2251,0433.525650.2000.0000.00
Andy LeeAndy Lee264-18-0.10-18-0.1000.0000.0000.00
Don MuhlbachDon Muhlbach26000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Ben RoethlisbergerBen Roethlisberger2331,2265.3191,3685.919-12-0.1000.0000.00
Ryan FitzpatrickRyan Fitzpatrick1652,55315.5212,62315.921-30.0000.0000.00
Aaron RodgersAaron Rodgers1973,18916.2313,27116.631-70.0000.0000.00
Robbie GouldRobbie Gould23600.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Richie IncognitoRichie Incognito164-23-0.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
Sam KochSam Koch23900.01100.0100.0000.0000.00
Marcedes LewisMarcedes Lewis2174,80422.13700.004,80422.13700.0000.00
Andrew WhitworthAndrew Whitworth22410.0100.0010.0100.0000.00
Mason CrosbyMason Crosby22420.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Nick FolkNick Folk17700.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Matt PraterMatt Prater20300.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Duane BrownDuane Brown18600.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Calais CampbellCalais Campbell1981130.6300.0000.00160.1000.00
Joe FlaccoJoe Flacco1768014.6168534.816350.2000.0000.00
Clark HarrisClark Harris18800.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Chad HenneChad Henne713104.443565.04-6-0.1000.0000.00
DeSean JacksonDeSean Jackson16012,46777.9644592.9410,65666.656370.201,3158.24
Brett KernBrett Kern205-90.00210.1000.0000.0000.00
Matt RyanMatt Ryan2051,3386.5121,3876.81150.0100.0000.00
Matthew SlaterMatthew Slater1896943.71110.10460.206373.4000.00
Jared CookJared Cook1786,68037.54100.006,67337.54130.0000.00
Graham GanoGraham Gano15000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00

See Trending NFL Searches