Since 2013, Antonio Brown has scored the most receiving touchdowns, with 72 touchdowns.

most rec tds since 2013
Interpreted as:
most rec tds by a player since 2013
BrownAdamsEvansHopkinsGrahamBeckhamJonesBryantGronkowskiKelceHillGreenThomasFitzgeraldNelsonHiltonJefferyAllenBaldwinJonesSandersCooks72626160575150484848474747444443434242424240
NAMEGPREC TDRECTRGREC YDSREC AVGREC YDS/GRUSH YDSATTRUSH AVGRUSH YDS/GRUSH TD
Antonio BrownAntonio Brown101727351,0959,68413.295.957202.90.60
Davante AdamsDavante Adams100625468436,56812.065.7000.00
Mike EvansMike Evans106615329458,26615.578.0000.00
DeAndre HopkinsDeAndre Hopkins126607471,20810,00913.479.41243.00.10
Jimmy GrahamJimmy Graham123574847575,69111.846.3010.00.00
Odell Beckham Jr.Odell Beckham Jr.82514877986,83014.083.3156217.41.91
Marvin JonesMarvin Jones101504056625,82414.457.7101166.31.00
Dez BryantDez Bryant76483376084,63513.861.0-32-1.50.00
Rob GronkowskiRob Gronkowski88483796095,82115.466.1000.00
Travis KelceTravis Kelce111486128607,88112.971.0641.50.11
Tyreek HillTyreek Hill74473685495,39114.672.9623847.48.46
A.J. GreenA.J. Green96474878507,02314.473.2221.00.00
Demaryius ThomasDemaryius Thomas106475769347,49513.070.7000.00
Larry FitzgeraldLarry Fitzgerald123446689877,07910.657.61343.30.10
Jordy NelsonJordy Nelson78443966065,31113.468.1-21-2.00.00
T.Y. HiltonT.Y. Hilton118435589488,49915.272.02646.50.20
Alshon JefferyAlshon Jeffery99434517816,41914.264.8140236.11.41
Keenan AllenKeenan Allen100426249127,39711.974.099156.61.00
Doug BaldwinDoug Baldwin93424135885,40913.158.2881.00.10
Julio JonesJulio Jones106427151,09810,73915.0101.33274.60.30
Emmanuel SandersEmmanuel Sanders118425688967,32912.962.1167189.31.41
Brandin CooksBrandin Cooks103404837376,88014.266.8281466.12.72
Allen RobinsonAllen Robinson88394577835,99913.168.21033.30.10
Adam ThielenAdam Thielen105393975745,24013.249.9166198.71.61
Stefon DiggsStefon Diggs86384927006,15812.571.6160305.31.90
StatMuse has season-level data for receiving touchdowns going back to the 1921 season.

See Trending NFL Searches