| NAME | SCORING AVG | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z. Blair | 70 | 2026 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 68.8 | 72.9 | 285.9 | 1.7 | 65.1 | 65.8 | 311 | $916,078 | |
| 2 | N. Hardy | 71.7 | 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 64.9 | 61.8 | 304.5 | 1.8 | 52.4 | 58.8 | 40 | $82,574 | |
| 3 | T. Fleetwood | 69.7 | 2026 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 74 | 67.0 | 67.8 | 304.8 | 1.7 | 57.0 | 65.5 | 2,263 | $7,714,605 | |
| 4 | S. Woo Kim | 69.8 | 2026 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 94 | 68.9 | 68.6 | 302.2 | 1.7 | 55.2 | 62.8 | 2,729 | $10,271,694 | |
| 5 | T. Hoge | 71.5 | 2026 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 65.0 | 60.4 | 298.2 | 1.7 | 50.7 | 56.1 | 500 | $1,794,108 | |
| 6 | B. Horschel | 70.9 | 2026 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 67.1 | 60.2 | 302 | 1.7 | 49.2 | 54.9 | 507 | $1,578,754 | |
| 7 | E. Grillo | 70.8 | 2026 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 67.8 | 70.2 | 300 | 1.7 | 48.2 | 56.6 | 374 | $1,184,869 | |
| 8 | K. Yu | 70.6 | 2026 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 69.8 | 63.3 | 310.6 | 1.7 | 54.2 | 57.7 | 497 | $1,408,736 | |
| 9 | V. Singh | 71.4 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 64.8 | 64.3 | 281.8 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 57.9 | 12 | $31,522 | |
| 10 | M. Thompson | 72.7 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 68.5 | 83.8 | 296.5 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 58.8 | 3 | $10,000 | |
| 11 | A. Noren | 70.6 | 2026 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 65.9 | 64.4 | 297 | 1.8 | 56.0 | 62.4 | 1,220 | $4,275,215 | |
| 12 | T. Kanaya | 71 | 2026 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64.2 | 68.2 | 295.6 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 66.3 | 244 | $633,773 | |
| 13 | L. List | 71.8 | 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 65.1 | 61.1 | 312.5 | 1.8 | 51.2 | 59.6 | 47 | $113,697 | |
| 14 | M. Homa | 70.6 | 2026 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 65.5 | 59.3 | 311.7 | 1.8 | 53.0 | 63.2 | 898 | $2,885,654 | |
| 15 | B. Martin | 71.8 | 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 68.9 | 70.9 | 298.9 | 1.8 | 45.0 | 59.9 | 127 | $360,051 | |
| 16 | C. Kim | 71.2 | 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 71.4 | 70.4 | 297.8 | 1.8 | 60.7 | 64.1 | 67 | $159,998 | |
| 17 | J. Spieth | 70.5 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 67.0 | 58.5 | 310.9 | 1.8 | 46.6 | 62.4 | 875 | $3,292,574 | |
| 18 | C. Reavie | 71.8 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69.4 | 76.8 | 282.6 | 1.7 | 60.0 | 68.2 | 4 | $9,651 | |
| 19 | W. Gordon | 71.2 | 2026 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 73.5 | 71.1 | 306.8 | 1.7 | 46.2 | 56.2 | 85 | $229,234 | |
| 20 | H. English | 70.5 | 2026 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 66.8 | 61.6 | 307.3 | 1.7 | 53.0 | 62.7 | 798 | $2,744,753 | |
| 21 | P. Rodgers | 71.3 | 2026 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 64.1 | 56.2 | 308.8 | 1.7 | 49.4 | 56.9 | 694 | $2,608,430 | |
| 22 | A. Putnam | 70.7 | 2026 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 66.9 | 69.7 | 284.9 | 1.8 | 49.6 | 64.4 | 561 | $2,009,454 | |
| 23 | A. Svensson | 71.4 | 2026 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 67.1 | 65.1 | 295.8 | 1.8 | 58.2 | 59.6 | 90 | $238,274 | |
| 24 | C. Champ | 72.1 | 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 69.9 | 66.8 | 318.5 | 1.8 | 55.9 | 56.3 | 13 | $33,016 | |
| 25 | K. Streelman | 70.8 | 2026 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 69.9 | 65.7 | 299.2 | 1.8 | 58.7 | 64.9 | 245 | $584,904 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for scoring average going back to the 1980 season.
