| NAME | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. Chamblee | 1985 | 0 | 4 | $1,190 | |||||||||||
| 2 | B. Chamblee | 1988 | 77 | 1 | 71.9 | 77 | 62.0 | 57.1 | 258 | 1.8 | 54.6 | $33,618 | ||||
| 3 | B. Chamblee | 1991 | 83 | 1 | 71.8 | 83 | 65.1 | 66.1 | 261.9 | 1.8 | 46.6 | $64,141 | ||||
| 4 | B. Chamblee | 1992 | 85 | 71.7 | 91 | 66.0 | 63.3 | 265.5 | 1.8 | 50.4 | 57.6 | $97,921 | ||||
| 5 | B. Chamblee | 1993 | 83 | 2 | 71.1 | 83 | 66.8 | 70.1 | 256.6 | 1.8 | 46.2 | 58.0 | $126,940 | |||
| 6 | B. Chamblee | 1994 | 86 | 1 | 71.6 | 86 | 64.3 | 68.2 | 256.4 | 1.8 | 48.4 | 57.6 | $161,018 | |||
| 7 | B. Chamblee | 1995 | 75 | 3 | 71.3 | 79 | 66.4 | 72.7 | 260.9 | 1.8 | 53.9 | 59.9 | $213,796 | |||
| 8 | B. Chamblee | 1996 | 70 | 2 | 71.9 | 74 | 65.4 | 71.1 | 257.8 | 1.8 | 54.0 | 52.7 | $233,265 | |||
| 9 | B. Chamblee | 1997 | 82 | 3 | 71.1 | 83 | 65.1 | 66.3 | 267.9 | 1.8 | 49.6 | 56.3 | $334,664 | |||
| 10 | B. Chamblee | 1998 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 70.8 | 80 | 67.2 | 72.0 | 274.4 | 1.8 | 58.9 | 61.1 | $755,936 | ||
| 11 | B. Chamblee | 1999 | 76 | 2 | 71.3 | 76 | 63.8 | 67.4 | 268.7 | 1.8 | 50.4 | 55.6 | $414,994 | |||
| 12 | B. Chamblee | 2000 | 72 | 3 | 71 | 70 | 69.3 | 70.3 | 273.2 | 1.8 | 47.8 | 58.7 | $493,906 | |||
| 13 | B. Chamblee | 2001 | 77 | 2 | 71.2 | 77 | 63.9 | 70.1 | 273.9 | 1.8 | 60.1 | 61.2 | $582,086 | |||
| 14 | B. Chamblee | 2002 | 85 | 1 | 71.6 | 91 | 65.5 | 67.8 | 272.5 | 1.8 | 48.9 | 61.2 | $372,263 | |||
| 15 | B. Chamblee | 2003 | 0 | 43 | $126,092 | |||||||||||
| 16 | B. Chamblee | 2004 | 0 | 4 | $6,580 |
