| NAME | PUTTING AVG | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V. Singh | 1.9 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.4 | 6 | 64.8 | 64.3 | 281.8 | 60.0 | 57.9 | 12 | $31,522 | |
| 2 | P. Harrington | 1.9 | 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 71.3 | 12 | 62.0 | 47.0 | 305.8 | 43.8 | 53.7 | 56 | $229,129 | |
| 3 | N. Lindheim | 1.9 | 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74.4 | 7 | 67.5 | 67.4 | 281.8 | 33.3 | 48.8 | 3 | $17,336 | |
| 4 | W. McGirt | 1.8 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.3 | 10 | 61.7 | 80.0 | 277.2 | 44.4 | 58.0 | 1 | $7,400 | |
| 5 | M. Rozo | 1.8 | 2026 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 72.5 | 51 | 65.8 | 68.5 | 295.3 | 34.6 | 52.9 | 13 | $58,572 | |
| 6 | J. Paul | 1.8 | 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 72.5 | 30 | 65.0 | 55.3 | 303.3 | 50.0 | 54.0 | 62 | $151,069 | |
| 7 | K. Hirata | 1.8 | 2026 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 71.9 | 59 | 65.5 | 69.0 | 296.5 | 51.9 | 61.2 | 94 | $283,828 | |
| 8 | A. Cook | 1.8 | 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 12 | 67.6 | 67.9 | 289.2 | 61.1 | 64.3 | 4 | $9,651 | |
| 9 | R. Brehm | 1.8 | 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72.8 | 20 | 66.9 | 52.9 | 305.2 | 59.1 | 52.9 | 19 | $44,268 | |
| 10 | R. Campos | 1.8 | 2026 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 50 | 67.4 | 58.7 | 306.9 | 48.6 | 56.3 | 104 | $238,069 | |
| 11 | C. Champ | 1.8 | 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 72.1 | 19 | 69.9 | 66.8 | 318.5 | 55.9 | 56.3 | 13 | $33,016 | |
| 12 | B. Martin | 1.8 | 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 71.8 | 28 | 68.9 | 70.9 | 298.9 | 45.0 | 59.9 | 127 | $360,051 | |
| 13 | A. Fitzpatrick | 1.8 | 2026 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 69.9 | 50 | 68.6 | 64.3 | 314.9 | 53.8 | 61.8 | 1,434 | $6,377,756 | |
| 14 | M. Laird | 1.8 | 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 72.1 | 14 | 69.8 | 62.8 | 294.3 | 39.3 | 56.6 | 6 | $18,080 | |
| 15 | C. Hoffman | 1.8 | 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 72.9 | 31 | 62.4 | 56.8 | 301.7 | 34.0 | 52.9 | 6 | $23,999 | |
| 16 | I. Salinda | 1.8 | 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 27 | 67.7 | 61.7 | 315.3 | 54.1 | 58.6 | 41 | $102,098 | |
| 17 | J. Vegas | 1.8 | 2026 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 72.4 | 51 | 65.1 | 57.0 | 307.4 | 41.6 | 56.9 | 178 | $750,811 | |
| 18 | H. Lebioda | 1.8 | 2026 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 71.5 | 65 | 69.7 | 59.0 | 300 | 54.3 | 58.9 | 192 | $587,457 | |
| 19 | J. Hahn | 1.8 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.1 | 8 | 62.5 | 46.4 | 290.6 | 66.7 | 59.3 | 3 | $8,920 | |
| 20 | L. Griffin | 1.8 | 2026 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 71.4 | 46 | 69.9 | 60.7 | 297.8 | 50.7 | 56.2 | 114 | $312,935 | |
| 21 | T. Pendrith | 1.8 | 2026 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 71.2 | 83 | 69.8 | 59.3 | 313.8 | 50.9 | 57.1 | 464 | $1,538,679 | |
| 22 | B. Campbell | 1.8 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 64 | 60.7 | 66.3 | 284.7 | 40.2 | 58.3 | 102 | $459,360 | |
| 23 | J. VanDerLaan | 1.8 | 2026 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 63 | 70.0 | 64.3 | 308.2 | 63.0 | 60.3 | 166 | $357,271 | |
| 24 | C. Davis | 1.8 | 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 72.8 | 45 | 61.6 | 55.2 | 306.5 | 41.9 | 54.7 | 49 | $154,756 | |
| 25 | A. Tosti | 1.8 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 55 | 62.7 | 58.1 | 313.7 | 46.3 | 54.7 | 106 | $234,162 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for putting average going back to the 1980 season.
