| NAME | BOGEYS/ROUNDS | BOGEYS | ROUNDS | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Donald | 4 | 16 | 4 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.4 | 52.8 | 57.1 | 292.8 | 1.7 | 20.0 | 52.9 | 6 | $25,070 | |
| 2 | H. Norlander | 3.56 | 57 | 16 | 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 72.9 | 59.7 | 61.0 | 281.4 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 52.6 | 6 | $28,015 | |
| 3 | P. Harrington | 3.5 | 42 | 12 | 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 71.3 | 62.0 | 47.0 | 305.8 | 1.9 | 43.8 | 53.7 | 56 | $229,129 | |
| 4 | W. McGirt | 3.4 | 34 | 10 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.3 | 61.7 | 80.0 | 277.2 | 1.8 | 44.4 | 58.0 | 1 | $7,400 | |
| 5 | M. Rozo | 3.39 | 173 | 51 | 2026 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 72.5 | 65.8 | 68.5 | 295.3 | 1.8 | 34.6 | 52.9 | 13 | $58,572 | |
| 6 | C. Hoffman | 3.35 | 104 | 31 | 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 72.9 | 62.4 | 56.8 | 301.7 | 1.8 | 34.0 | 52.9 | 6 | $23,999 | |
| 7 | F. Capan | 3.31 | 43 | 13 | 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 74.1 | 58.6 | 42.3 | 292.1 | 1.7 | 42.1 | 51.6 | 4 | $10,253 | |
| 8 | B. Todd | 3.3 | 66 | 20 | 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73.1 | 53.3 | 69.4 | 284.7 | 1.8 | 36.7 | 61.3 | 5 | $20,900 | |
| 9 | J. Paul | 3.23 | 97 | 30 | 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 72.5 | 65.0 | 55.3 | 303.3 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 54.0 | 62 | $151,069 | |
| 10 | R. Streb | 3.22 | 58 | 18 | 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73.1 | 60.8 | 58.8 | 293.5 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 55.1 | 4 | $16,600 | |
| 11 | C. Lamprecht | 3.1 | 158 | 51 | 2026 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 72.8 | 60.1 | 50.4 | 318.1 | 1.8 | 56.8 | 55.7 | 26 | $77,258 | |
| 12 | A. Tosti | 3.07 | 169 | 55 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 62.7 | 58.1 | 313.7 | 1.8 | 46.3 | 54.7 | 106 | $234,162 | |
| 13 | B. Campbell | 3.06 | 196 | 64 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 60.7 | 66.3 | 284.7 | 1.8 | 40.2 | 58.3 | 102 | $459,360 | |
| 14 | A. Schenk | 3.05 | 189 | 62 | 2026 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 64.3 | 56.5 | 302 | 1.8 | 55.3 | 54.3 | 123 | $433,660 | |
| 15 | V. Singh | 3 | 18 | 6 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.4 | 64.8 | 64.3 | 281.8 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 57.9 | 12 | $31,522 | |
| 16 | D. Frittelli | 3 | 24 | 8 | 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71.7 | 65.3 | 59.1 | 314.3 | 1.7 | 44.4 | 52.0 | 2 | $8,000 | |
| 17 | J. Highsmith | 3 | 213 | 71 | 2026 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 71.9 | 62.7 | 58.6 | 305.7 | 1.8 | 51.3 | 57.6 | 138 | $516,150 | |
| 18 | A. Potgieter | 3 | 207 | 69 | 2026 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 71.8 | 64.5 | 53.0 | 330.7 | 1.8 | 43.8 | 52.8 | 602 | $1,984,206 | |
| 19 | S. Lee | 3 | 33 | 11 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 56.1 | 52.6 | 310.1 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 60.9 | 8 | $24,608 | |
| 20 | R. Fox | 2.89 | 208 | 72 | 2026 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 70.5 | 64.4 | 53.7 | 314.8 | 1.7 | 53.8 | 58.4 | 1,368 | $5,913,659 | |
| 21 | D. Walker | 2.88 | 193 | 67 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 71.8 | 62.9 | 53.8 | 308.9 | 1.7 | 42.6 | 56.4 | 131 | $371,070 | |
| 22 | J. Hahn | 2.88 | 23 | 8 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.1 | 62.5 | 46.4 | 290.6 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 59.3 | 3 | $8,920 | |
| 23 | N. Lindheim | 2.86 | 20 | 7 | 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74.4 | 67.5 | 67.4 | 281.8 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 48.8 | 3 | $17,336 | |
| 24 | P. Rodgers | 2.85 | 248 | 87 | 2026 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 64.1 | 56.2 | 308.8 | 1.7 | 49.4 | 56.9 | 694 | $2,608,430 | |
| 25 | M. Hubbard | 2.85 | 202 | 71 | 2026 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 71.4 | 66.0 | 61.9 | 298.4 | 1.8 | 52.0 | 56.8 | 291 | $818,059 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for bogeys going back to the 2012 season.
