| NAME | EAGLES | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. Knapp | 17 | 2026 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 69.8 | 58 | 66.4 | 57.9 | 318.5 | 1.7 | 51.8 | 61.3 | 1,216 | $3,974,296 | |
| 2 | S. Theegala | 16 | 2026 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 70.5 | 94 | 65.4 | 55.6 | 310.5 | 1.7 | 51.3 | 59.2 | 918 | $3,274,448 | |
| 3 | N. Højgaard | 15 | 2026 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 70.2 | 74 | 65.4 | 52.6 | 325.1 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 60.5 | 1,228 | $4,914,868 | |
| 4 | T. Fleetwood | 14 | 2026 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 69.7 | 74 | 67.0 | 67.8 | 304.8 | 1.7 | 57.0 | 65.5 | 2,263 | $7,714,605 | |
| 5 | B. Horschel | 14 | 2026 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 71.1 | 72 | 65.8 | 57.3 | 302.2 | 1.7 | 50.5 | 54.0 | 403 | $1,362,544 | |
| 6 | K. Ventura | 14 | 2026 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 70.6 | 47 | 69.6 | 62.8 | 313.1 | 1.8 | 54.7 | 61.5 | 373 | $1,180,422 | |
| 7 | K. Bradley | 13 | 2026 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 70.6 | 72 | 66.6 | 61.0 | 311.6 | 1.8 | 52.5 | 57.3 | 548 | $2,225,547 | |
| 8 | M. Wallace | 13 | 2026 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 70.3 | 59 | 66.7 | 58.0 | 306.6 | 1.8 | 56.2 | 63.6 | 550 | $1,930,724 | |
| 9 | R. Hoey | 13 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 70.9 | 77 | 68.0 | 61.0 | 310.6 | 1.8 | 51.7 | 58.6 | 326 | $949,319 | |
| 10 | R. Højgaard | 13 | 2026 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 70.7 | 62 | 68.6 | 50.1 | 323 | 1.8 | 43.2 | 54.6 | 370 | $1,189,949 | |
| 11 | R. Hisatsune | 13 | 2026 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 70.6 | 96 | 70.4 | 62.8 | 306.9 | 1.8 | 48.2 | 56.6 | 1,021 | $3,761,921 | |
| 12 | M. Brennan | 13 | 2026 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 70.2 | 85 | 68.2 | 58.9 | 327.1 | 1.8 | 41.6 | 55.4 | 1,040 | $3,358,668 | |
| 13 | M. McNealy | 12 | 2026 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 70.1 | 80 | 66.0 | 56.7 | 312.4 | 1.7 | 63.6 | 63.9 | 1,100 | $3,973,877 | |
| 14 | W. Clark | 12 | 2026 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 69.8 | 78 | 66.2 | 57.7 | 313.3 | 1.7 | 52.9 | 63.2 | 3,292 | $14,644,936 | |
| 15 | M. Greyserman | 12 | 2026 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 70 | 64.7 | 53.2 | 314.7 | 1.7 | 49.6 | 57.3 | 379 | $1,475,909 | |
| 16 | A. Potgieter | 12 | 2026 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 71.5 | 63 | 64.5 | 51.8 | 331.1 | 1.8 | 44.7 | 54.8 | 599 | $1,969,406 | |
| 17 | P. Rodgers | 11 | 2026 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 79 | 63.1 | 54.5 | 308.4 | 1.7 | 48.3 | 56.6 | 657 | $2,538,290 | |
| 18 | S. Im | 11 | 2026 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 70.3 | 76 | 62.9 | 61.1 | 306 | 1.7 | 56.3 | 61.6 | 1,217 | $3,730,077 | |
| 19 | T. Finau | 11 | 2026 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 71.1 | 75 | 64.3 | 54.0 | 312.3 | 1.7 | 55.4 | 59.5 | 416 | $1,621,910 | |
| 20 | S. Lowry | 11 | 2026 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 70.2 | 60 | 68.2 | 62.0 | 302.5 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 58.9 | 683 | $2,514,221 | |
| 21 | T. Pendrith | 11 | 2026 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 71.2 | 77 | 69.6 | 57.5 | 313.9 | 1.8 | 51.5 | 57.6 | 458 | $1,520,679 | |
| 22 | K. Reitan | 11 | 2026 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 70.7 | 74 | 66.5 | 58.1 | 314.3 | 1.8 | 56.8 | 57.6 | 1,523 | $6,828,739 | |
| 23 | R. Castillo | 11 | 2026 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 70.5 | 74 | 65.2 | 58.6 | 307.8 | 1.8 | 51.0 | 63.3 | 598 | $1,747,734 | |
| 24 | J. Highsmith | 11 | 2026 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 71.9 | 69 | 62.3 | 57.8 | 305.5 | 1.8 | 51.8 | 57.7 | 138 | $516,150 | |
| 25 | C. Gotterup | 11 | 2026 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 69.7 | 88 | 68.9 | 54.5 | 322.9 | 1.7 | 58.9 | 61.8 | 2,588 | $10,446,028 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for eagles going back to the 2012 season.
