| NAME | HOLES IN ONE | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. Lowry | 2 | 2026 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 70.2 | 60 | 68.2 | 62.0 | 302.5 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 58.9 | 683 | $2,514,221 | |
| 2 | B. Snedeker | 1 | 2026 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 70.9 | 51 | 64.6 | 69.1 | 282.8 | 1.7 | 60.9 | 61.2 | 462 | $1,220,767 | |
| 3 | C. Ramey | 1 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 74 | 66.1 | 62.1 | 303.8 | 1.7 | 41.3 | 63.1 | 255 | $743,149 | |
| 4 | M. Kuchar | 1 | 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 71.1 | 42 | 62.8 | 65.0 | 286.6 | 1.8 | 60.9 | 66.6 | 172 | $539,464 | |
| 5 | A. Scott | 1 | 2026 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 70.2 | 76 | 69.8 | 59.4 | 311.4 | 1.8 | 51.8 | 61.0 | 1,383 | $5,271,268 | |
| 6 | D. Riley | 1 | 2026 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 71.8 | 68 | 63.6 | 54.9 | 307.1 | 1.7 | 47.7 | 54.4 | 339 | $1,171,586 | |
| 7 | S. Im | 1 | 2026 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 70.3 | 80 | 63.3 | 61.8 | 305.6 | 1.7 | 55.5 | 62.2 | 1,217 | $3,938,077 | |
| 8 | C. Bezuidenhout | 1 | 2026 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 70.2 | 84 | 68.7 | 65.3 | 294.5 | 1.7 | 64.2 | 65.2 | 491 | $1,257,694 | |
| 9 | T. Finau | 1 | 2026 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 83 | 64.0 | 55.5 | 311.7 | 1.7 | 55.6 | 60.0 | 428 | $1,647,643 | |
| 10 | J. Rose | 1 | 2026 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 70.4 | 63 | 68.9 | 60.3 | 310.9 | 1.8 | 51.2 | 57.2 | 1,405 | $5,620,356 | |
| 11 | D. Lipsky | 1 | 2026 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 71.1 | 64 | 65.2 | 66.5 | 296.2 | 1.7 | 53.2 | 61.9 | 523 | $1,648,423 | |
| 12 | M. Schmid | 1 | 2026 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 71.3 | 69 | 66.8 | 54.1 | 310.1 | 1.8 | 46.1 | 57.1 | 597 | $1,786,514 | |
| 13 | J. L. Smith | 1 | 2026 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 70.2 | 82 | 70.9 | 66.7 | 313.1 | 1.8 | 53.0 | 60.2 | 772 | $2,389,632 | |
| 14 | A. Smotherman | 1 | 2026 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 70.9 | 70 | 71.9 | 68.5 | 304.1 | 1.7 | 38.1 | 54.2 | 1,045 | $3,039,986 | |
| 15 | M. Greyserman | 1 | 2026 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 80 | 64.8 | 55.3 | 313.7 | 1.7 | 49.6 | 58.8 | 449 | $1,609,059 | |
| 16 | A.J. Ewart | 1 | 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 70.6 | 74 | 69.5 | 59.8 | 303.8 | 1.7 | 57.8 | 64.0 | 425 | $1,145,661 | |
| 17 | N. Echavarria | 1 | 2026 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 71.2 | 87 | 63.1 | 60.8 | 298.6 | 1.7 | 49.7 | 58.7 | 1,054 | $3,874,029 | |
| 18 | C. Blanchet | 1 | 2026 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 71.5 | 73 | 68.3 | 69.8 | 300.2 | 1.8 | 46.7 | 55.5 | 355 | $1,022,520 |
StatMuse has season-level data for holes in one going back to the 2012 season.
