| NAME | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P. Rodgers | 2019-20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 70.9 | 94 | 67.0 | 53.0 | 308.5 | 1.7 | 49.2 | 58.2 | 440 | $1,015,849 | |
| 2 | L. Griffin | 2019-20 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 70.5 | 95 | 65.5 | 57.2 | 302.5 | 1.8 | 54.5 | 63.4 | 1,392 | $3,188,586 | |
| 3 | S. Munoz | 2019-20 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 70.5 | 81 | 66.3 | 60.4 | 302.3 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 62.5 | 1,421 | $2,864,142 | |
| 4 | S. Im | 2019-20 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 70 | 93 | 67.1 | 64.5 | 300.5 | 1.7 | 58.8 | 62.1 | 1,650 | $4,337,811 | |
| 5 | A. Long | 2019-20 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 70.4 | 87 | 67.7 | 62.5 | 292 | 1.8 | 45.2 | 60.7 | 950 | $2,186,913 | |
| 6 | S. Straka | 2019-20 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 71.1 | 67 | 67.0 | 60.2 | 302.7 | 1.8 | 51.8 | 59.4 | 466 | $1,140,441 | |
| 7 | T. Duncan | 2019-20 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 70.8 | 80 | 67.5 | 69.9 | 286.3 | 1.8 | 43.0 | 58.6 | 834 | $1,799,855 | |
| 8 | B. Todd | 2019-20 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 70.2 | 85 | 65.5 | 71.4 | 282.7 | 1.7 | 61.6 | 66.1 | 1,576 | $3,390,258 | |
| 9 | K. Lee | 2019-20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 75 | 65.2 | 65.0 | 296.4 | 1.8 | 53.3 | 62.1 | 382 | $781,808 | |
| 10 | B. Stuard | 2019-20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 80 | 65.1 | 71.8 | 281.5 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 62.3 | 438 | $1,002,095 | |
| 11 | X. Zhang | 2019-20 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 71.1 | 77 | 66.0 | 59.5 | 293.8 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 56.3 | 474 | $1,232,376 | |
| 12 | S. Ryder | 2019-20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 71.1 | 71 | 66.4 | 61.2 | 297.7 | 1.8 | 42.4 | 60.9 | 349 | $690,246 | |
| 13 | H. Higgs | 2019-20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 79 | 66.1 | 62.2 | 301 | 1.8 | 48.7 | 60.5 | 684 | $1,251,570 | |
| 14 | S. Woo Kim | 2019-20 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 77 | 65.5 | 57.0 | 298.1 | 1.8 | 49.3 | 58.8 | 454 | $1,074,246 | |
| 15 | T. Hoge | 2019-20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 70.6 | 73 | 65.6 | 60.6 | 290.4 | 1.8 | 43.3 | 60.5 | 728 | $1,857,073 | |
| 16 | T. Gooch | 2019-20 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 70.5 | 82 | 67.1 | 58.4 | 298.2 | 1.7 | 51.0 | 57.3 | 648 | $1,398,171 | |
| 17 | A. Schenk | 2019-20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 70.7 | 77 | 69.1 | 62.3 | 302 | 1.8 | 49.1 | 65.3 | 349 | $678,928 | |
| 18 | D. Redman | 2019-20 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 70.5 | 78 | 70.8 | 68.3 | 297.4 | 1.8 | 55.0 | 57.5 | 514 | $1,129,549 | |
| 19 | D. Frittelli | 2019-20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 70.6 | 79 | 65.8 | 60.8 | 291.3 | 1.8 | 50.7 | 61.8 | 664 | $1,507,497 | |
| 20 | M. Hubbard | 2019-20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 70.4 | 82 | 66.7 | 62.8 | 290.1 | 1.7 | 47.3 | 60.9 | 792 | $1,840,473 | |
| 21 | R. Shelton | 2019-20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 71.4 | 75 | 66.9 | 61.2 | 296.6 | 1.8 | 46.5 | 53.7 | 597 | $1,232,306 | |
| 22 | Z. Blair | 2019-20 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 71.7 | 70 | 63.5 | 62.6 | 280.9 | 1.8 | 50.8 | 60.6 | 324 | $745,273 | |
| 23 | E. Grillo | 2019-20 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 71.5 | 66.1 | 295.7 | 1.8 | 46.7 | 53.2 | 405 | $849,538 | |
| 24 | M. Jones | 2019-20 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 70.8 | 73 | 66.2 | 59.2 | 297.3 | 1.8 | 58.3 | 58.0 | 398 | $996,369 | |
| 25 | K. Streelman | 2019-20 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 70.7 | 71 | 67.7 | 65.9 | 293.9 | 1.8 | 52.9 | 55.8 | 944 | $2,520,845 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for events played going back to the 1980 season.
