| NAME | WINS | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | SCRAMBLING % | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. Fitzpatrick | 3 | 2026 | 11 | 5 | 70.1 | 40 | 70.3 | 69.4 | 306.3 | 1.8 | 46.6 | 65.4 | 2,404 | $10,595,426 | |
| 2 | C. Young | 2 | 2026 | 10 | 6 | 69.8 | 40 | 68.8 | 61.8 | 312 | 1.7 | 51.9 | 70.7 | 2,504 | $11,794,670 | |
| 3 | C. Gotterup | 2 | 2026 | 12 | 3 | 70.3 | 46 | 67.6 | 52.5 | 320.6 | 1.7 | 56.5 | 62.7 | 1,407 | $4,975,544 | |
| 4 | B. Snedeker | 1 | 2026 | 8 | 1 | 70.9 | 21 | 64.6 | 64.5 | 279.9 | 1.7 | 76.9 | 68.7 | 360 | $884,904 | |
| 5 | G. Woodland | 1 | 2026 | 12 | 2 | 70.7 | 40 | 66.9 | 56.7 | 323.7 | 1.8 | 39.7 | 62.2 | 838 | $3,041,435 | |
| 6 | A. Bhatia | 1 | 2026 | 11 | 3 | 70.7 | 39 | 66.4 | 57.7 | 301.2 | 1.7 | 67.5 | 62.7 | 1,342 | $6,363,733 | |
| 7 | S. Scheffler | 1 | 2026 | 9 | 6 | 69.4 | 36 | 71.3 | 62.5 | 311 | 1.7 | 50.9 | 68.8 | 2,431 | $10,566,430 | |
| 8 | J. Rose | 1 | 2026 | 9 | 2 | 71.2 | 31 | 70.4 | 60.1 | 305.1 | 1.7 | 46.2 | 56.4 | 935 | $3,394,486 | |
| 9 | R. McIlroy | 1 | 2026 | 6 | 2 | 69.7 | 22 | 70.5 | 57.8 | 323.3 | 1.7 | 47.6 | 64.1 | 1,278 | $6,956,975 | |
| 10 | J.J. Spaun | 1 | 2026 | 12 | 2 | 71 | 38 | 67.5 | 64.5 | 301.5 | 1.8 | 50.7 | 59.0 | 962 | $3,296,522 | |
| 11 | C. Morikawa | 1 | 2026 | 9 | 5 | 70.1 | 30 | 70.4 | 68.3 | 301.6 | 1.7 | 57.9 | 61.3 | 1,727 | $6,655,930 | |
| 12 | K. Reitan | 1 | 2026 | 12 | 3 | 71.2 | 38 | 65.4 | 56.3 | 312.5 | 1.7 | 54.8 | 58.2 | 1,094 | $5,009,729 | |
| 13 | R. Castillo | 1 | 2026 | 11 | 2 | 70.9 | 44 | 63.5 | 58.2 | 308 | 1.7 | 53.5 | 64.0 | 502 | $1,450,679 | |
| 14 | A. Fitzpatrick | 1 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 69.8 | 8 | 74.3 | 70.5 | 311.1 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 67.6 | 862 | $2,832,750 | |
| 15 | J. Bridgeman | 1 | 2026 | 12 | 4 | 70.3 | 48 | 67.8 | 59.4 | 306.7 | 1.7 | 43.9 | 61.5 | 1,512 | $6,824,450 | |
| 16 | N. Echavarria | 1 | 2026 | 13 | 2 | 72.2 | 41 | 64.6 | 60.1 | 292.6 | 1.7 | 40.5 | 55.6 | 711 | $2,550,917 |
StatMuse has season-level data for tournament wins going back to the 1980 season.
