| NAME | SCRAMBLING % | SEASON | EVENTS | TOP 10 | WINS | SCORING AVG | ROUNDS | GIR% | FWY% | DRIVING DISTANCE AVG | PUTTING AVG | SAND SAVE% | FEDEXCUP POINTS | MONEY | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. Estes | 66.2 | 2013 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 70.4 | 66 | 64.9 | 63.1 | 285 | 1.8 | 59.8 | 688 | $769,717 | |
| 2 | S. Stricker | 65.6 | 2013 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 68.9 | 47 | 71.2 | 70.7 | 283.6 | 1.7 | 54.7 | 3,180 | $4,440,532 | |
| 3 | C. Kirk | 65.4 | 2013 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 70.2 | 89 | 65.9 | 59.7 | 289 | 1.7 | 49.2 | 1,399 | $1,728,616 | |
| 4 | S. Appleby | 65.2 | 2013 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 70.8 | 84 | 65.2 | 62.5 | 284.7 | 1.8 | 61.7 | 570 | $538,333 | |
| 5 | C. Howell III | 64.8 | 2013 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 70.3 | 86 | 66.7 | 53.1 | 294.8 | 1.8 | 52.4 | 1,398 | $1,877,389 | |
| 6 | C. Stroud | 64.6 | 2013 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 70.5 | 88 | 64.3 | 62.4 | 277 | 1.8 | 51.6 | 1,245 | $1,602,122 | |
| 7 | L. Williams | 64.3 | 2013 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 71.8 | 60 | 61.7 | 59.8 | 275.6 | 1.8 | 63.6 | 134 | $133,755 | |
| 8 | M. Jones | 64.0 | 2013 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 70.2 | 83 | 66.0 | 64.7 | 292.3 | 1.8 | 55.7 | 1,419 | $1,724,707 | |
| 9 | B. Crane | 63.8 | 2013 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 58 | 64.0 | 60.9 | 281 | 1.8 | 63.1 | 369 | $796,947 | |
| 10 | B. Gay | 63.8 | 2013 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 71.2 | 79 | 56.7 | 64.8 | 275.1 | 1.7 | 59.1 | 1,099 | $1,426,017 | |
| 11 | R. H. Lee | 63.6 | 2013 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 77 | 66.5 | 67.0 | 279.1 | 1.8 | 55.5 | 569 | $920,836 | |
| 12 | M. Kuchar | 63.6 | 2013 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 69.6 | 87 | 65.8 | 58.9 | 284.9 | 1.8 | 64.9 | 3,330 | $5,616,808 | |
| 13 | K.J. Choi | 63.0 | 2013 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 70.3 | 84 | 65.9 | 66.0 | 278.3 | 1.8 | 67.2 | 816 | $973,751 | |
| 14 | J. Kelly | 63.0 | 2013 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 70.5 | 75 | 65.4 | 71.8 | 273.2 | 1.8 | 52.7 | 650 | $832,407 | |
| 15 | M. Flores | 62.9 | 2013 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 70.7 | 83 | 65.5 | 53.7 | 300.4 | 1.8 | 56.3 | 630 | $805,597 | |
| 16 | B. De Jonge | 62.6 | 2013 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 70.2 | 110 | 68.8 | 66.3 | 286.3 | 1.8 | 53.9 | 1,634 | $1,795,244 | |
| 17 | S. Bowditch | 62.5 | 2013 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 71.3 | 65 | 62.0 | 53.0 | 300.2 | 1.8 | 64.9 | 400 | $697,775 | |
| 18 | B. Haas | 62.0 | 2013 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 70 | 84 | 67.8 | 62.3 | 288.2 | 1.8 | 50.8 | 1,923 | $3,475,563 | |
| 19 | B. Molder | 61.8 | 2013 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 70.5 | 80 | 63.7 | 66.0 | 273.8 | 1.7 | 54.8 | 979 | $816,922 | |
| 20 | C. Tringale | 61.7 | 2013 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 70.7 | 80 | 67.0 | 62.9 | 287.2 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 726 | $971,209 | |
| 21 | L. Westwood | 61.6 | 2013 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 70.2 | 69 | 65.2 | 62.6 | 290.3 | 1.8 | 55.0 | 1,291 | $2,081,731 | |
| 22 | L. Donald | 61.5 | 2013 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 69.8 | 58 | 62.2 | 62.9 | 278.1 | 1.7 | 55.8 | 1,555 | $1,930,646 | |
| 23 | E. Compton | 61.5 | 2013 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 73 | 65.1 | 56.9 | 292.7 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 547 | $651,660 | |
| 24 | J. Blixt | 61.5 | 2013 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 71.1 | 76 | 60.9 | 56.5 | 283.7 | 1.8 | 54.2 | 1,135 | $2,027,517 | |
| 25 | I. Poulter | 61.5 | 2013 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 70.4 | 53 | 63.5 | 62.4 | 281.7 | 1.8 | 57.1 | 1,133 | $1,723,463 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for scrambling percentage going back to the 1980 season.
