Interpreted as:
mystics regular-season wins 2025 to 2026| TEAM | W | SEASON | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mystics | 16 | 2025 | 44 | 200.6 | 77.1 | 33.0 | 19.2 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 28.0 | 63.7 | 43.9 | 5.6 | 17.1 | 32.9 | 15.6 | 20.7 | 75.4 | 53.0 | 7.7 | 25.3 | 15.3 | 8,825 | 3,394 | 1,453 | 846 | 286 | 140 | 672 | 800 | |
| 2 | Mystics | 1 | 2026 | 2 | 212.5 | 80.5 | 43.0 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 72.0 | 41.0 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 16.5 | 25.5 | 64.7 | 48.4 | 14.0 | 29.0 | 15.5 | 425 | 161 | 86 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 31 | 55 | |
| Average | 8.5 | 23.0 | 201.1 | 77.3 | 33.5 | 19.2 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 28.0 | 64.0 | 43.8 | 5.6 | 17.5 | 32.1 | 15.6 | 20.9 | 74.8 | 52.8 | 8.0 | 25.5 | 15.3 | 4625.0 | 1777.5 | 769.5 | 442.0 | 151.5 | 73.0 | 351.5 | 427.5 | |||
| Total | 17 | 46 | 201.1 | 77.3 | 33.5 | 19.2 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 28.0 | 64.0 | 43.8 | 5.6 | 17.5 | 32.1 | 15.6 | 20.9 | 74.8 | 52.8 | 8.0 | 25.5 | 15.3 | 9,250 | 3,555 | 1,539 | 884 | 303 | 146 | 703 | 855 |
StatMuse has team, season-level data for wins going back to the 1997 season.
Latest Mystics News
More Mystics Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
21.5
Citron
RPG
14.0
Iriafen
APG
5.0
Amoore
Team Rankings
ORTG
96.5
12th
DRTG
97.7
2nd
NETRTG
-1.2
8th
3P%
20.0
14th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 2.0 |
