best 2point percentage this season

David Mokwa and Yuito Suzuki are tied for the best conversion rate in Bundesliga this season, at 50.0 percent.

Showing:
  • 0.5+ NPSH/TM
NAMECONV%SEASONCLUBNPGNPSHRatingMMINSTARTGG/MAG+APKFKSHSOTWOODTCHTCH-BOXOFF
1David Mokwa
D. Mokwa
50.0
2026-27
2
4
7.08
5
328
4
2
0.40
0
2
0
0
4
2
0
87
9
1
2Yuito Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
50.0
2026-27
4
8
7.21
5
382
5
4
0.80
0
4
0
0
8
5
0
205
13
0
3Fábio Silva
F. Silva
40.0
2026-27
2
5
7.20
4
138
1
2
0.50
1
3
0
0
5
2
0
59
12
0
4Joe Scally
J. Scally
40.0
2026-27
2
5
6.51
5
346
4
2
0.40
0
2
0
0
5
2
0
208
13
1
5Ridle Baku
R. Baku
40.0
2026-27
2
5
7.19
5
319
4
2
0.40
0
2
0
0
5
2
0
383
11
0
6Felix Nmecha
F. Nmecha
33.3
2026-27
2
6
7.93
5
324
4
2
0.40
0
2
0
0
6
3
0
255
10
0
7Rodrigo Ribeiro
R. Ribeiro
33.3
2026-27
2
6
6.99
5
145
1
2
0.40
0
2
0
0
6
2
0
57
15
2
8Josha Vagnoman
J. Vagnoman
33.3
2026-27
2
6
7.11
5
440
5
2
0.40
1
3
0
0
6
3
1
321
9
1
9Rocco Reitz
R. Reitz
33.3
2026-27
1
3
7.60
2
100
1
1
0.50
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
55
7
0
10Leopold Querfeld
L. Querfeld
33.3
2026-27
1
3
6.36
3
270
3
1
0.33
1
2
0
0
3
1
0
224
15
0
11Michael Gregoritsch
M. Gregoritsch
33.3
2026-27
3
9
7.54
5
298
4
3
0.60
0
3
0
0
9
8
0
109
12
1
12Yussuf Poulsen
Y. Poulsen
33.3
2026-27
2
6
7.35
4
157
2
2
0.50
0
2
0
0
6
3
0
77
9
2
13Chris Führich
C. Führich
33.3
2026-27
1
3
7.20
4
280
4
1
0.25
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
207
18
1
14Florian Neuhaus
F. Neuhaus
33.3
2026-27
1
3
6.82
2
130
2
1
0.50
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
53
4
0
15Benedict Hollerbach
B. Hollerbach
33.3
2026-27
1
3
7.51
2
31
0
1
0.50
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
34
7
0
16Maurice Krattenmacher
M. Krattenmacher
33.3
2026-27
3
9
7.51
5
175
0
3
0.60
0
3
0
0
9
5
2
71
9
0
17Adam Daghim
A. Daghim
33.3
2026-27
2
6
7.67
5
418
5
2
0.40
2
4
0
0
6
4
0
257
26
2
18Robin Fellhauer
R. Fellhauer
33.3
2026-27
3
9
6.61
5
391
5
3
0.60
0
3
0
0
9
4
0
158
10
1
19Leon Avdullahu
L. Avdullahu
33.3
2026-27
1
3
7.30
5
439
5
1
0.20
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
373
2
0
20Felix Keidel
F. Keidel
33.3
2026-27
1
3
6.65
5
432
5
1
0.20
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
251
2
0
21Niclas Füllkrug
N. Füllkrug
30.8
2026-27
4
13
7.72
5
393
5
4
0.80
0
4
0
0
13
9
0
182
23
7
22Christopher Nkunku
C. Nkunku
28.6
2026-27
4
14
7.55
5
311
3
4
0.80
1
5
0
0
14
7
0
150
19
0
23Anthony Caci
A. Caci
28.6
2026-27
2
7
7.08
5
346
5
2
0.40
1
3
0
0
7
3
0
258
11
1
24Patrik Schick
P. Schick
27.8
2026-27
5
18
8.13
5
342
4
5
1.00
1
6
0
0
18
8
1
117
30
2
25Younes Ebnoutalib
Y. Ebnoutalib
27.8
2026-27
5
18
7.12
6
416
4
5
0.83
1
6
0
0
18
8
0
184
36
3
StatMuse has Bundesliga data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.
StatMuse has Bundesliga data for non-penalty shots per team match going back to the 2014-15 season.

More FC News

More Elversberg Stats

Team Leaders

G

3

Krattenmacher

Maurice Krattenmacher

A

1

Pinckert

Lukas Pinckert

RTG

7.51

Krattenmacher

Maurice Krattenmacher
Team Rankings

GF

8

11th

GA

8

7th

GD

0

8th

FORM

LDLWW

last 5

2026-27 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
8
6
2
2
2
-6
8
9
5
2
1
2
3
7
10
Elversberg Elversberg
5
2
1
2
0
7
11
6
2
1
3
-3
7
12
5
2
0
3
-1
6

Bundesliga 2026-27 Leaders

Bundesliga 2026-27 Rankings

Bundesliga 2026-27 Table

BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
5
4
1
0
10
13
2
5
4
1
0
7
13
3
5
3
2
0
12
11
4
5
3
1
1
6
10
5
5
3
0
2
10
9
6
5
2
2
1
5
8
7
5
2
2
1
0
8
8
6
2
2
2
-6
8
9
5
2
1
2
3
7
10
5
2
1
2
0
7
11
6
2
1
3
-3
7
12
5
2
0
3
-1
6
13
5
2
0
3
-10
6
14
5
1
2
2
-2
5
15
5
1
1
3
-4
4
16
5
1
1
3
-12
4
17
5
1
0
4
-4
3
18
5
0
0
5
-11
0