Interpreted as:
highest goals per 90 with a minimum of 30 min per team match by a player this season| NAME | G/90 | G | SEASON | CLUB | Rating | M | MIN | START | G/M | A | G+A | PK | FK | SH | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Mafouta | 1.78 | 3 | 2026-27 | 8.88 | 2 | 152 | 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 11 | 0 | ||
| 2 | F. Torres | 1.55 | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.31 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 3 | F. Thauvin | 1.50 | 3 | 2026-27 | 7.29 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 15 | 0 | ||
| 4 | R. Labeau Lascary | 1.50 | 1 | 2026-27 | 9.41 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 5 | E. Lepaul | 1.50 | 3 | 2026-27 | 7.48 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 10 | 1 | ||
| 6 | S. Abdulhamid | 1.48 | 1 | 2026-27 | 8.45 | 1 | 61 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 7 | P. Brunner | 1.32 | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.58 | 2 | 136 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 3 | ||
| 8 | K. Doumbia | 1.11 | 2 | 2026-27 | 8.99 | 2 | 162 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 9 | 1 | ||
| 9 | L. Maronnier | 1.06 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.39 | 1 | 85 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 10 | G. Yassine | 1.01 | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.78 | 2 | 179 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 11 | L. Openda | 1.00 | 1 | 2026-27 | 8.03 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 2 | ||
| 12 | A. Gouiri | 1.00 | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.46 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 15 | 0 | ||
| 13 | S. Chergui | 1.00 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.89 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 14 | N. Nartey | 0.93 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.49 | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 15 | J. Russell-Rowe | 0.93 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.40 | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 16 | F. Ivanović | 0.68 | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.91 | 2 | 133 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 8 | 1 | ||
| 17 | R. Del Castillo | 0.66 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.32 | 2 | 136 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 18 | S. Szymański | 0.66 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.50 | 2 | 136 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | D. Guèye | 0.65 | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.67 | 2 | 138 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 20 | D. Namaso | 0.62 | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.58 | 2 | 146 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 9 | 1 | ||
| 21 | O. Giroud | 0.59 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.70 | 2 | 153 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 4 | ||
| 22 | H. Arnar Haraldsson | 0.58 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.25 | 2 | 154 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 8 | 0 | ||
| 23 | M. Samatta | 0.57 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.56 | 2 | 158 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 10 | 2 | ||
| 24 | Vitinha | 0.57 | 1 | 2026-27 | 8.80 | 2 | 158 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 237 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 25 | A. El Ouazzani | 0.57 | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.58 | 2 | 159 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 9 | 0 | ||
More Le Mans Stats
Team Leaders
G
3
Mafouta
A
1
Mafouta
RTG
8.88
Mafouta
Team Rankings
GF
4
3rd
GA
5
16th
GD
-1
12th
FORM
LD
last 5
Ligue 1 2026-27 Leaders
Ligue 1 2026-27 Rankings
Ligue 1 2026-27 Table
| Ligue 1 | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
