| CLUB | DATE | OPP | RESULT | G | SH | SOT | PASS | PASS-ATT | POSS% | FOUL | YC | RC | SUBS | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4/18/2026 | @ | W 1-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 355 | 421 | 40.4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 2 | 9/20/2025 | vs | W 2-1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 299 | 377 | 41.4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 5/16/2025 | @ | L 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 386 | 479 | 53.4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 11/3/2024 | vs | D 1-1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 326 | 407 | 46.3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 4/4/2024 | @ | L 3-4 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 347 | 432 | 43.4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 12/6/2023 | vs | W 2-1 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 337 | 392 | 44.6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 5/25/2023 | vs | W 4-1 | 4 | 18 | 9 | 360 | 433 | 41.2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 10/22/2022 | @ | D 1-1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 364 | 470 | 52.7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 4/28/2022 | vs | D 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 266 | 343 | 35.1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 11/28/2021 | @ | D 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 323 | 34.3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 11 | 2/28/2021 | @ | D 0-0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 361 | 440 | 42.8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 10/24/2020 | vs | D 0-0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 480 | 580 | 50.4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 13 | 2/17/2020 | @ | W 2-0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 301 | 378 | 38.9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 14 | 8/11/2019 | vs | W 4-0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 364 | 449 | 46.2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 4/28/2019 | vs | D 1-1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 395 | 471 | 51.7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 16 | 10/20/2018 | @ | D 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 287 | 378 | 37.7 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 17 | 2/25/2018 | vs | W 2-1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 352 | 432 | 44.3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 11/5/2017 | @ | L 0-1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 301 | 396 | 46.0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 19 | 4/16/2017 | vs | W 2-0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 320 | 416 | 46.2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 20 | 10/23/2016 | @ | L 0-4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 485 | 556 | 56.1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 21 | 2/7/2016 | @ | D 1-1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 355 | 439 | 50.7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 22 | 12/28/2015 | vs | D 0-0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 556 | 624 | 66.8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 23 | 4/18/2015 | @ | L 0-1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 607 | 664 | 70.4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 24 | 10/26/2014 | vs | D 1-1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 375 | 439 | 51.7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1/19/2014 | @ | L 1-3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 435 | 56.1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
More Man United Stats
Team Leaders
G
3
Fernandes
A
1
Fernandes
RTG
8.62
Fernandes
Team Rankings
GF
5
4th
GA
4
11th
GD
1
9th
FORM
WL
last 5
2026-27 Table
| CLUB | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 |
PL 2026-27 Leaders
PL 2026-27 Rankings
Premier League 2026-27 Table
| Premier League | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
