Interpreted as:
most chances created by a player in last 2 seasons| NAME | CC | Rating | M | MIN | START | G | G/M | A | G+A | PK | FK | SH | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F. Dimarco | 101 | 7.59 | 37 | 2,878 | 32 | 7 | 0.19 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 24 | 2 | 2,372 | 108 | 5 | |
| 2 | K. Yıldız | 79 | 7.46 | 37 | 2,895 | 34 | 10 | 0.27 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 41 | 5 | 1,987 | 211 | 7 | |
| 3 | N. Barella | 72 | 7.37 | 36 | 2,697 | 33 | 3 | 0.08 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 2,376 | 81 | 4 | |
| 4 | S. Esposito | 70 | 6.72 | 36 | 2,676 | 34 | 7 | 0.19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 16 | 2 | 1,640 | 72 | 5 | |
| 5 | C. De Ketelaere | 66 | 6.94 | 33 | 2,264 | 27 | 3 | 0.09 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 1,546 | 127 | 3 | |
| 6 | J. Miranda | 64 | 6.88 | 33 | 2,663 | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2,330 | 31 | 3 | |
| 7 | M. Baturina | 64 | 7.54 | 32 | 1,736 | 20 | 8 | 0.25 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 1,321 | 71 | 0 | |
| 8 | N. Fagioli | 63 | 7.22 | 35 | 2,645 | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 2,200 | 21 | 0 | |
| 9 | A. MartÃn | 62 | 6.83 | 33 | 2,156 | 26 | 1 | 0.03 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1,412 | 15 | 0 | |
| 10 | P. Dybala | 62 | 7.10 | 24 | 1,515 | 17 | 2 | 0.08 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 1,206 | 99 | 4 | |
| 11 | A. Bernabé | 57 | 6.94 | 34 | 2,582 | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 12 | 1 | 1,856 | 26 | 1 | |
| 12 | A. Saelemaekers | 55 | 7.05 | 37 | 2,845 | 33 | 3 | 0.08 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 11 | 3 | 2,109 | 99 | 2 | |
| 13 | A. Lauriente | 55 | 6.70 | 40 | 2,772 | 35 | 7 | 0.18 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 30 | 1 | 1,504 | 124 | 20 | |
| 14 | N. Paz | 54 | 7.16 | 38 | 3,125 | 36 | 13 | 0.34 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 51 | 5 | 2,360 | 105 | 0 | |
| 15 | A. Cambiaso | 54 | 6.87 | 37 | 2,740 | 34 | 3 | 0.08 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 2,189 | 78 | 2 | |
| 16 | E. Valeri | 54 | 6.46 | 36 | 2,778 | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1,673 | 35 | 3 | |
| 17 | J. Vandeputte | 54 | 6.45 | 32 | 1,945 | 23 | 1 | 0.03 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1,376 | 21 | 1 | |
| 18 | L. Modrić | 53 | 7.45 | 36 | 2,920 | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2,826 | 25 | 0 | |
| 19 | N. Vlašić | 53 | 6.65 | 38 | 3,134 | 37 | 8 | 0.21 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 18 | 2 | 1,758 | 88 | 4 | |
| 20 | N. Zaniolo | 51 | 6.72 | 33 | 2,346 | 29 | 5 | 0.15 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 3 | 1,289 | 93 | 6 | |
| 21 | M. Locatelli | 51 | 7.38 | 37 | 3,084 | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 2 | 3,473 | 20 | 0 | |
| 22 | Dodô | 51 | 6.83 | 37 | 3,224 | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 2,313 | 81 | 2 | |
| 23 | L. Da Cunha | 50 | 7.43 | 39 | 2,928 | 33 | 6 | 0.15 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 2,637 | 54 | 1 | |
| 24 | D. Bartesaghi | 49 | 6.55 | 33 | 2,552 | 28 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1,833 | 32 | 5 | |
| 25 | M. Soulé | 47 | 7.05 | 35 | 2,235 | 29 | 7 | 0.20 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 22 | 1 | 1,593 | 108 | 7 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for chances created going back to the 2019-20 season.
More Inter Stats
Team Leaders
G
2
Çalhanoğlu
A
2
Diouf
RTG
9.09
Çalhanoğlu
Team Rankings
GF
5
3rd
GA
1
4th
GD
4
2nd
FORM
WW
last 5
Serie A 2026-27 Leaders
Serie A 2026-27 Rankings
Serie A 2026-27 Table
| Serie A | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
