
Vinícius Júnior has the most career combined goals and assists by a player 26 or younger in LaLiga, with 121.
| NAME | G+A | Rating | M | MIN | START | G | G/M | A | PK | FK | SH | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinícius | 121 | 245 | 16,926 | 186 | 78 | 0.32 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 542 | 242 | 12 | 11,235 | 1,733 | 107 | ||
| 2 | M. Oyarzabal | 116 | 273 | 20,207 | 230 | 76 | 0.28 | 40 | 21 | 1 | 438 | 184 | 10 | 10,764 | 843 | 103 | ||
| 3 | A. Griezmann | 115 | 172 | 13,430 | 158 | 93 | 0.54 | 22 | 3 | |||||||||
| 4 | Neymar | 103 | 123 | 10,019 | 112 | 68 | 0.55 | 35 | 8 | |||||||||
| 5 | S. Mina | 83 | 268 | 15,604 | 178 | 63 | 0.24 | 20 | 3 | |||||||||
| 6 | Á. Correa | 82 | 228 | 12,313 | 134 | 45 | 0.20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 127 | 4 | 7,404 | 772 | 54 | ||
| 7 | Y. En-Nesyri | 78 | 230 | 14,028 | 143 | 69 | 0.30 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 444 | 167 | 16 | 4,724 | 754 | 151 | ||
| 8 | G. Bale | 77 | 81 | 6,391 | 75 | 47 | 0.58 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||
| 9 | P. Sarabia | 76 | 199 | 14,246 | 160 | 36 | 0.18 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||
| 10 | I. Williams | 72 | 234 | 16,947 | 195 | 45 | 0.19 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 390 | 154 | 18 | 7,553 | 838 | 132 | ||
| 11 | Isco | 72 | 178 | 10,524 | 118 | 35 | 0.20 | 37 | 0 | |||||||||
| 12 | F. Torres | 70 | 211 | 10,480 | 114 | 47 | 0.22 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 297 | 123 | 9 | 5,350 | 572 | 75 | ||
| 13 | Koke | 68 | 191 | 15,879 | 183 | 21 | 0.11 | 47 | 0 | |||||||||
| 14 | E. Ünal | 67 | 201 | 13,459 | 149 | 52 | 0.26 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 370 | 139 | 8 | 5,854 | 643 | 99 | ||
| 15 | Rodrygo | 64 | 191 | 10,903 | 120 | 33 | 0.17 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 342 | 127 | 9 | 7,266 | 898 | 43 | ||
| 16 | M. Gómez | 64 | 167 | 12,950 | 145 | 51 | 0.31 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 306 | 125 | 9 | 4,369 | 505 | 150 | ||
| 17 | P. Alcácer | 64 | 140 | 8,687 | 94 | 44 | 0.31 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
| 18 | L. Yamal | 61 | 7.47 | 104 | 7,568 | 82 | 32 | 0.31 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 335 | 111 | 15 | 6,339 | 715 | 37 | |
| 19 | G. Moreno | 59 | 160 | 12,231 | 136 | 48 | 0.30 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 342 | 149 | 12 | 6,620 | 457 | 99 | ||
| 20 | O. Dembélé | 58 | 127 | 7,557 | 85 | 24 | 0.19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 77 | 5 | 6,021 | 549 | 36 | ||
| 21 | M. Asensio | 58 | 205 | 11,713 | 127 | 33 | 0.16 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 310 | 129 | 9 | 8,251 | 391 | 30 | ||
| 22 | O. Sancet | 57 | 194 | 11,372 | 137 | 42 | 0.22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 264 | 97 | 6 | 6,013 | 471 | 21 | ||
| 23 | J. Bellingham | 56 | 7.76 | 90 | 6,966 | 81 | 36 | 0.40 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 184 | 88 | 5 | 5,905 | 398 | 17 | |
| 24 | K. Mbappé | 55 | 7.76 | 51 | 4,387 | 51 | 48 | 0.94 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 240 | 120 | 5 | 2,598 | 493 | 61 | |
| 25 | C. Soler | 55 | 182 | 14,100 | 159 | 31 | 0.17 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 216 | 89 | 4 | 8,246 | 298 | 6 | ||
StatMuse has LaLiga data for goals plus assists going back to the 2013-14 season.
More Real Madrid Stats
Team Leaders
G
4
Mbappé
A
2
Júnior
RTG
9.12
Bellingham
Team Rankings
GF
10
2nd
GA
2
3rd
GD
8
2nd
FORM
WWW
last 5
2026-27 Table
| CLUB | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
LaLiga 2026-27 Leaders
LaLiga 2026-27 Rankings
LaLiga 2026-27 Table
| LaLiga | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |