Interpreted as:
most goals by a player this season all comps| NAME | G | SEASON | CLUB | Rating | M | MIN | START | G/M | A | G+A | PK | FK | SH | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D. Malen | 5 | 2026-27 | 9.54 | 2 | 133 | 2 | 2.50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 72 | 22 | 4 | ||
| 2 | C. Adams | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.68 | 3 | 193 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 3 | R. Højlund | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.99 | 3 | 227 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 4 | H. Kamara | 2 | 2026-27 | 8.06 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 5 | A. Douvikas | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.83 | 3 | 245 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 0 | ||
| 6 | A. Diao | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.67 | 3 | 192 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 18 | 0 | ||
| 7 | H. Çalhanoğlu | 2 | 2026-27 | 8.44 | 3 | 136 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 174 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 8 | D. Frattesi | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.95 | 2 | 127 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 9 | 0 | ||
| 9 | L. MartÃnez | 2 | 2026-27 | 6.86 | 3 | 233 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 29 | 1 | ||
| 10 | A. Raimondo | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.79 | 2 | 178 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
| 11 | M. Baturina | 2 | 2026-27 | 8.26 | 3 | 167 | 3 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 12 | 0 | ||
| 12 | G. Varela | 2 | 2026-27 | 7.77 | 2 | 172 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 9 | 3 | ||
| 13 | K. De Bruyne | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.68 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 14 | M. Osmajić | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.05 | 2 | 118 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | ||
| 15 | N. Paz | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.43 | 3 | 247 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 236 | 15 | 0 | ||
| 16 | Y. Aurel Bisseck | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.93 | 3 | 190 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 17 | M. Thuram | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.88 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 0 | ||
| 18 | L. Samardzic | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.88 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 19 | N. González | 1 | 2026-27 | 9.60 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 20 | J. Ekkelenkamp | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.31 | 2 | 174 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 9 | 0 | ||
| 21 | P. Zieliński | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.79 | 3 | 179 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 22 | D. Berardi | 1 | 2026-27 | 8.84 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 23 | R. Mandragora | 1 | 2026-27 | Total | 7.15 | 3 | 127 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | M. Politano | 1 | 2026-27 | 7.11 | 3 | 217 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 25 | A. Colpani | 1 | 2026-27 | 6.81 | 2 | 152 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 0 | ||
More Roma Stats
Team Leaders
G
5
Malen
A
3
Dybala
RTG
9.54
Malen
Team Rankings
GF
8
1st
GA
0
1st
GD
8
1st
FORM
WW
last 5
Serie A 2026-27 Leaders
Serie A 2026-27 Rankings
Serie A 2026-27 Table
| Serie A | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
