| NAME | DATE | SH | CLUB | OPP | Rating | MIN | G | A | xG | xA | PK | FK | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | FOUL | YC | RC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. Ødegaard | 4/17/2024 | 3 | @ | 5.8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2 | M. Ødegaard | 11/6/2024 | 0 | @ | 6.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3 | M. Ødegaard | 11/26/2024 | 0 | @ | 7.7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4 | M. Ødegaard | 12/11/2024 | 3 | vs | 6.1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5 | M. Ødegaard | 1/22/2025 | 2 | vs | 9.7 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 6 | M. Ødegaard | 1/29/2025 | 1 | @ | 7.7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 7 | M. Ødegaard | 3/4/2025 | 2 | @ | 9.7 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 8 | M. Ødegaard | 3/12/2025 | 0 | vs | 6.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 9 | M. Ødegaard | 4/8/2025 | 0 | vs | 6.4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 10 | M. Ødegaard | 4/16/2025 | 2 | @ | 6.6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 11 | M. Ødegaard | 4/29/2025 | 0 | vs | 6.8 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 12 | M. Ødegaard | 5/7/2025 | 2 | @ | 7.0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 13 | M. Ødegaard | 10/1/2025 | 4 | vs | 8.2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 14 | M. Ødegaard | 11/26/2025 | 0 | vs | 6.7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 15 | M. Ødegaard | 12/10/2025 | 1 | @ | 7.8 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 16 | M. Ødegaard | 1/28/2026 | 3 | vs | 7.1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 17 | M. Ødegaard | 4/7/2026 | 2 | @ | 5.6 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 18 | M. Ødegaard | 4/29/2026 | 1 | @ | 7.7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 19 | M. Ødegaard | 5/5/2026 | 1 | vs | 6.9 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 20 | M. Ødegaard | 5/30/2026 | 0 | @ | 6.6 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total | 27 | 7.18 | 1,325 | 3 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.71 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 914 | 51 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
StatMuse has Champions League data for shots going back to the 2015-16 season.
More Arsenal Stats
Team Leaders
G
1
Havertz
A
1
White
RTG
9.20
Ødegaard
Team Rankings
GF
3
9th
GA
0
1st
GD
3
2nd
FORM
W
last 5
2026-27 Table
| CLUB | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
