best attacking teams percentage 24/25 la liga

Athletic Club had a conversion rate of 11.0 in LaLiga in 2024-25.

CLUBCONV%SEASONNPGNPSHMWDLGGCxGxGASHSOTPASS-ATTPASSPOSS%FOULYCRC
1
11.0
2024-25
51
463
38
19
13
6
54
29
53.75
39.21
469
154
15,769
12,808
48.4
482
64
3
2
9.5
2024-25
39
409
38
12
16
10
48
52
45.59
53.56
418
132
14,396
11,421
46.0
508
88
0
3
13.4
2024-25
62
462
38
22
10
6
68
30
66.21
34.16
469
181
19,890
16,987
52.5
412
75
3
4
7.4
2024-25
29
393
38
10
12
16
38
48
44.62
47.62
404
135
13,165
9,810
45.2
623
107
5
5
14.2
2024-25
95
669
38
28
4
6
102
39
92.99
42.31
677
252
24,283
21,539
69.1
368
63
3
6
6.8
2024-25
29
429
38
11
9
18
34
39
37.97
46.83
434
130
11,372
8,025
41.3
602
110
7
7
10.1
2024-25
40
397
38
11
8
19
44
60
43.54
51.11
402
141
19,886
17,501
56.4
437
76
2
8
8.0
2024-25
41
515
38
13
13
12
41
45
47.07
50.86
516
166
16,201
13,073
51.7
522
96
3
9
11.6
2024-25
51
441
38
16
7
15
59
57
55.67
43.06
450
181
19,904
17,011
53.7
462
84
6
10
8.1
2024-25
31
381
38
13
9
16
35
44
40.44
48.64
386
113
14,734
11,896
46.6
466
81
6
11
9.7
2024-25
50
518
38
16
12
10
57
50
56.17
51.59
528
188
17,834
15,000
52.5
433
75
4
12
11.0
2024-25
68
620
38
26
6
6
78
38
79.09
45.48
634
249
22,953
20,659
60.6
332
57
4
13
8.1
2024-25
31
385
38
13
7
18
35
46
43.03
44.50
389
131
17,214
14,200
54.0
501
85
4
14
8.5
2024-25
40
472
38
10
11
17
42
55
42.44
48.79
475
156
16,652
13,730
50.5
494
98
8
15
9.1
2024-25
37
408
38
8
8
22
40
61
37.02
69.08
412
141
16,700
13,597
50.9
452
110
4
16
10.3
2024-25
39
380
38
11
13
14
44
54
43.63
54.54
385
125
16,159
13,182
48.3
442
86
1
17
12.4
2024-25
66
531
38
20
10
8
71
51
67.24
46.13
538
179
16,445
13,781
47.5
442
96
4
18
10.0
2024-25
35
351
38
11
9
18
40
51
35.95
56.07
356
104
12,674
9,913
39.6
498
88
1
19
6.3
2024-25
21
331
38
4
4
30
26
90
35.67
69.81
336
105
14,065
11,431
42.7
459
91
5
20
9.9
2024-25
34
345
38
9
13
16
39
56
37.30
62.04
352
117
13,697
10,639
42.4
503
82
6
StatMuse has LaLiga data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.

More FC News

More Athletic Club Stats

Team Leaders

G

2

Navarro

Roberto Navarro

A

2

Williams

Iñaki Williams

RTG

7.74

Navarro

Roberto Navarro
Team Rankings

GF

7

17th

GA

6

1st

GD

1

7th

FORM

DDWWL

last 5

2026-27 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
9
9
2
3
4
0
9
10
8
1
5
2
2
8
11
Athletic Club Athletic Club
6
2
2
2
1
8
12
9
2
2
5
-1
8
13
7
2
2
3
-5
8
Last Game
ATH Athletic Club

W2 D2 L2

0

Final

0

ALA Alavés

W3 D2 L2

Sat 19 Sep 2026

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Leaders

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Rankings

FC 2026-27 Tables

Premier LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
7
7
0
0
12
21
2
6
5
0
1
5
15
3
6
4
1
1
13
13
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
7
3
3
1
1
12
6
7
2
4
1
5
10
7
7
2
4
1
1
10
8
6
2
3
1
3
9
9
7
2
3
2
1
9
10
7
3
0
4
-4
9
11
7
2
2
3
-4
8
12
7
2
2
3
-4
8
13
6
2
1
3
-3
7
14
6
1
3
2
0
6
15
6
2
0
4
-6
6
16
7
1
2
4
-3
5
17
6
1
2
3
-3
5
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
0
3
3
-6
3
20
6
0
3
3
-6
3
LaLigaMWDLGDPTS
1
9
9
0
0
30
27
2
9
7
1
1
11
22
3
9
6
1
2
2
19
4
8
6
0
2
11
18
5
8
4
2
2
1
14
6
8
4
1
3
-3
13
7
8
3
2
3
4
11
8
9
2
5
2
1
11
9
9
2
3
4
0
9
10
8
1
5
2
2
8
11
6
2
2
2
1
8
12
9
2
2
5
-1
8
13
7
2
2
3
-5
8
14
8
2
2
4
-6
8
15
8
2
2
4
-10
8
16
8
2
2
4
-10
8
17
8
1
4
3
-4
7
18
9
1
4
4
-6
7
19
8
1
2
5
-9
5
20
8
0
4
4
-9
4
BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
17
14
2
6
4
2
0
7
14
3
5
4
1
0
10
13
4
5
3
1
1
6
10
5
6
3
1
2
4
10
6
6
3
1
2
1
10
7
6
3
0
3
5
9
8
6
2
3
1
0
9
9
6
3
0
3
-9
9
10
6
2
2
2
4
8
11
6
2
2
2
-6
8
12
6
2
1
3
-3
7
13
6
2
0
4
-2
6
14
6
1
2
3
-3
5
15
6
1
2
3
-4
5
16
6
1
2
3
-12
5
17
5
1
0
4
-4
3
18
5
0
0
5
-11
0
Serie AMWDLGDPTS
1
7
6
1
0
12
19
2
6
5
1
0
7
16
3
6
4
2
0
11
14
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
6
4
1
1
3
13
6
6
3
3
0
6
12
7
6
3
2
1
4
11
8
6
3
2
1
3
11
9
7
3
1
3
3
10
10
6
3
0
3
0
9
11
7
2
2
3
-2
8
12
6
2
1
3
-2
7
13
6
2
0
4
-6
6
14
7
1
2
4
-4
5
15
6
1
1
4
-4
4
16
6
1
1
4
-6
4
17
6
1
1
4
-6
4
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
1
1
4
-7
4
20
7
1
0
6
-10
3
Ligue 1MWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
5
14
2
7
4
2
1
5
14
3
6
4
1
1
5
13
4
6
4
1
1
2
13
5
6
3
2
1
7
11
6
6
3
2
1
4
11
7
7
2
3
2
1
9
8
6
2
2
2
3
8
9
6
2
2
2
0
8
10
6
2
2
2
-2
8
11
6
2
1
3
1
7
12
7
2
1
4
-3
7
13
6
2
1
3
-3
7
14
6
2
0
4
1
6
15
7
1
3
3
-5
6
16
6
2
0
4
-8
6
17
6
1
1
4
-9
4
18
6
0
2
4
-4
2
Champions LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
2
2
0
0
7
6
2
2
2
0
0
7
6
3
2
2
0
0
7
6
4
2
2
0
0
5
6
5
2
2
0
0
4
6
6
2
2
0
0
4
6
7
2
2
0
0
4
6
8
2
2
0
0
2
6
9
2
2
0
0
2
6
10
2
1
1
0
5
4
11
2
1
1
0
2
4
12
2
1
0
1
2
3
13
2
1
0
1
2
3
14
2
1
0
1
1
3
15
2
1
0
1
1
3
16
2
1
0
1
0
3
17
2
1
0
1
0
3
18
2
1
0
1
0
3
19
2
1
0
1
-1
3
20
2
1
0
1
-1
3
21
2
1
0
1
-2
3
22
2
1
0
1
-2
3
23
2
1
0
1
-3
3
24
2
1
0
1
-4
3
25
2
0
1
1
-1
1
26
2
0
1
1
-1
1
27
2
0
1
1
-2
1
28
2
0
1
1
-6
1
29
2
0
0
2
-2
0
30
2
0
0
2
-3
0
31
2
0
0
2
-3
0
32
2
0
0
2
-3
0
33
2
0
0
2
-4
0
34
2
0
0
2
-4
0
35
2
0
0
2
-5
0
36
2
0
0
2
-8
0

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
9/5
@
1-3
Sat
9/5
@
4-3
Sat
9/5
@
0-4
Sat
9/5
@
3-2
Sat
9/5
@
1-0

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/24
@
2:45 PM