Illustration of Justin Kluivert wearing the AFC Bournemouth uniform

Europe Top 5 Leagues

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2018-19
Roma
29
14
1,340
1
6
7
0
21
7
18
46.2
726
61
1
2
2019-20
Roma
22
19
1,514
4
1
5
0
34
11
30
62.5
741
58
0
1
2020-21
Roma
2
0
17
0
0
0
0
1
0
17
0
0
0
2020-21
Leipzig
19
8
812
3
1
4
0
18
7
15
62.5
398
68
5
7
2021-22
Nice
6.68
27
24
1,879
4
5
9
2.85
4.80
7.65
0
30
10
41
50.6
997
58
2
5
2022-23
Valencia
6.81
26
15
1,451
6
0
6
6.72
2.18
8.90
1
44
17
26
46.4
652
70
6
10
2023-24
Bournemouth
6.49
32
26
1,915
7
1
8
6.18
1.64
7.82
0
56
20
25
37.9
771
114
7
5
2024-25
Bournemouth
6.68
34
29
2,339
12
6
18
10.19
3.91
14.10
6
63
29
36
48.6
1,166
152
7
6
2025-26
Bournemouth
6.72
20
10
952
2
0
2
1.98
1.48
3.46
0
17
4
10
40.0
525
31
1
1
2026-27
Bournemouth
6.79
4
4
294
1
0
1
1.00
0.08
1.08
0
10
6
4
80.0
109
12
1
0
Career Serie A53332,8715712056181,48411913
Career Bundesliga19881231401871562.53986857
Career Ligue 16.6827241,8794592.854.807.65030104150.69975825
Career LaLiga6.8126151,4516066.722.188.90144172646.465270610
Career Premier League6.6390695,5002272919.357.1126.466146597544.12,5713091612
Career Total21514912,51340206072941116,1026243037

Champions League

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2018-19
Roma
5
3
319
1
0
1
0
6
3
9
56.3
162
15
1
1
2020-21
Leipzig
7
0
144
1
0
1
0
3
1
4
44.4
93
9
0
3
Career Champions League1234632020941352.02552414

More FC News

More Bournemouth Stats

Team Leaders

G

3

Tavernier

Marcus Tavernier

A

3

Evanilson

Evanilson

RTG

7.46

Tavernier

Marcus Tavernier
Team Rankings

GF

7

14th

GA

13

17th

GD

-6

17th

FORM

LLDDD

last 5

2026-27 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
16
7
1
2
4
-3
5
17
6
1
2
3
-3
5
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
Bournemouth Bournemouth
6
0
3
3
-6
3
20
6
0
3
3
-6
3
Last Game
CHE Chelsea

W3 D1 L2

5

Final

1

BOU Bournemouth

W0 D3 L3

Sat 10 Oct 2026

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Leaders

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Rankings

FC 2026-27 Tables

Premier LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
7
7
0
0
12
21
2
6
5
0
1
5
15
3
6
4
1
1
13
13
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
7
3
3
1
1
12
6
7
2
4
1
5
10
7
7
2
4
1
1
10
8
6
2
3
1
3
9
9
7
2
3
2
1
9
10
7
3
0
4
-4
9
11
7
2
2
3
-4
8
12
7
2
2
3
-4
8
13
6
2
1
3
-3
7
14
6
1
3
2
0
6
15
6
2
0
4
-6
6
16
7
1
2
4
-3
5
17
6
1
2
3
-3
5
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
0
3
3
-6
3
20
6
0
3
3
-6
3
LaLigaMWDLGDPTS
1
8
8
0
0
27
24
2
9
7
1
1
11
22
3
8
6
1
1
5
19
4
8
6
0
2
11
18
5
8
4
2
2
1
14
6
8
4
1
3
-3
13
7
8
3
2
3
4
11
8
9
2
5
2
1
11
9
9
2
3
4
0
9
10
8
1
5
2
2
8
11
6
2
2
2
1
8
12
9
2
2
5
-1
8
13
7
2
2
3
-5
8
14
8
2
2
4
-6
8
15
8
2
2
4
-10
8
16
8
2
2
4
-10
8
17
8
1
4
3
-4
7
18
9
1
4
4
-6
7
19
8
1
2
5
-9
5
20
8
0
4
4
-9
4
BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
17
14
2
6
4
2
0
7
14
3
5
4
1
0
10
13
4
5
3
1
1
6
10
5
6
3
1
2
4
10
6
6
3
1
2
1
10
7
6
3
0
3
5
9
8
6
2
3
1
0
9
9
6
3
0
3
-9
9
10
6
2
2
2
4
8
11
6
2
2
2
-6
8
12
6
2
1
3
-3
7
13
6
2
0
4
-2
6
14
6
1
2
3
-3
5
15
6
1
2
3
-4
5
16
6
1
2
3
-12
5
17
5
1
0
4
-4
3
18
5
0
0
5
-11
0
Serie AMWDLGDPTS
1
7
6
1
0
12
19
2
6
5
1
0
7
16
3
6
4
2
0
11
14
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
6
4
1
1
3
13
6
6
3
3
0
6
12
7
6
3
2
1
4
11
8
6
3
2
1
3
11
9
7
3
1
3
3
10
10
6
3
0
3
0
9
11
7
2
2
3
-2
8
12
6
2
1
3
-2
7
13
6
2
0
4
-6
6
14
7
1
2
4
-4
5
15
6
1
1
4
-4
4
16
6
1
1
4
-6
4
17
6
1
1
4
-6
4
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
1
1
4
-7
4
20
7
1
0
6
-10
3
Ligue 1MWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
5
14
2
7
4
2
1
5
14
3
6
4
1
1
5
13
4
6
4
1
1
2
13
5
6
3
2
1
7
11
6
6
3
2
1
4
11
7
7
2
3
2
1
9
8
6
2
2
2
3
8
9
6
2
2
2
0
8
10
6
2
2
2
-2
8
11
6
2
1
3
1
7
12
7
2
1
4
-3
7
13
6
2
1
3
-3
7
14
6
2
0
4
1
6
15
7
1
3
3
-5
6
16
6
2
0
4
-8
6
17
6
1
1
4
-9
4
18
6
0
2
4
-4
2
Champions LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
2
2
0
0
7
6
2
2
2
0
0
7
6
3
2
2
0
0
7
6
4
2
2
0
0
5
6
5
2
2
0
0
4
6
6
2
2
0
0
4
6
7
2
2
0
0
4
6
8
2
2
0
0
2
6
9
2
2
0
0
2
6
10
2
1
1
0
5
4
11
2
1
1
0
2
4
12
2
1
0
1
2
3
13
2
1
0
1
2
3
14
2
1
0
1
1
3
15
2
1
0
1
1
3
16
2
1
0
1
0
3
17
2
1
0
1
0
3
18
2
1
0
1
0
3
19
2
1
0
1
-1
3
20
2
1
0
1
-1
3
21
2
1
0
1
-2
3
22
2
1
0
1
-2
3
23
2
1
0
1
-3
3
24
2
1
0
1
-4
3
25
2
0
1
1
-1
1
26
2
0
1
1
-1
1
27
2
0
1
1
-2
1
28
2
0
1
1
-6
1
29
2
0
0
2
-2
0
30
2
0
0
2
-3
0
31
2
0
0
2
-3
0
32
2
0
0
2
-3
0
33
2
0
0
2
-4
0
34
2
0
0
2
-4
0
35
2
0
0
2
-5
0
36
2
0
0
2
-8
0

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
9/5
@
1-3
Sat
9/5
@
4-3
Sat
9/5
@
0-4
Sat
9/5
@
3-2
Sat
9/5
@
1-0

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/24
@
2:45 PM