Illustration of Justin Kluivert wearing the AFC Bournemouth uniform

Europe Top 5 Leagues

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2018-19
Roma
29
14
1,340
1
6
7
0
21
7
18
46.2
726
61
1
2
2019-20
Roma
22
19
1,514
4
1
5
0
34
11
31
59.6
741
58
0
1
2020-21
Roma
2
0
17
0
0
0
0
1
0
17
0
0
0
2020-21
Leipzig
19
8
814
3
1
4
0
18
7
18
58.1
398
68
5
7
2021-22
Nice
6.68
27
24
1,868
4
5
9
2.85
4.80
7.65
0
30
10
41
50.6
997
58
2
5
2022-23
Valencia
6.81
26
15
1,447
6
0
6
6.72
2.18
8.90
1
44
17
26
46.4
652
70
6
10
2023-24
Bournemouth
6.49
32
26
1,915
7
1
8
6.18
1.64
7.82
0
56
20
25
37.9
771
114
7
5
2024-25
Bournemouth
6.68
34
29
2,339
12
6
18
10.19
3.91
14.10
6
63
29
36
48.6
1,166
152
7
6
2025-26
Bournemouth
6.72
20
10
952
2
0
2
1.98
1.48
3.46
0
17
4
10
40.0
525
31
1
1
2026-27
Bournemouth
6.61
7
6
452
1
2
3
1.41
0.28
1.69
0
14
6
4
50.0
196
19
2
0
Career Serie A53332,8715712056181,48411913
Career Bundesliga19881431401871858.13986857
Career Ligue 16.6827241,8684592.854.807.65030104150.69975825
Career LaLiga6.8126151,4476066.722.188.90144172646.465270610
Career Premier League6.6293715,6582293119.767.3127.076150597543.42,6583161712
Career Total21815112,65840226272981116,1896313137

Champions League

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2018-19
Roma
5
3
319
1
0
1
0
6
3
9
56.3
162
15
1
1
2020-21
Leipzig
7
0
144
1
0
1
0
3
1
4
44.4
93
9
0
3
Career Champions League1234632020941352.02552414

More FC News

More Bournemouth Stats

Team Leaders

G

5

Tavernier

Marcus Tavernier

A

4

Evanilson

Evanilson

RTG

7.66

Tavernier

Marcus Tavernier
Team Rankings

GF

14

5th

GA

13

13th

GD

1

7th

FORM

WWWLL

last 5

2026-27 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
5
8
4
3
1
3
15
6
9
3
5
1
7
14
7
Bournemouth Bournemouth
9
3
3
3
1
12
8
9
2
5
2
1
11
9
9
2
5
2
1
11
Last Game
BOU Bournemouth

W3 D3 L3

2

Final

0

LEE Leeds

W2 D5 L2

Sat 31 Oct 2026

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Leaders

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Rankings

FC 2026-27 Tables

Premier LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
9
7
0
2
10
21
2
8
7
0
1
8
21
3
9
6
1
2
17
19
4
9
5
1
3
4
16
5
8
4
3
1
3
15
6
9
3
5
1
7
14
7
9
3
3
3
1
12
8
9
2
5
2
1
11
9
9
2
5
2
1
11
10
8
3
2
3
-2
11
11
8
3
2
3
-3
11
12
9
3
2
4
-4
11
13
8
2
4
2
-1
10
14
8
2
3
3
-2
9
15
9
3
0
6
-7
9
16
8
2
2
4
-2
8
17
9
1
4
4
-5
7
18
8
2
1
5
-10
7
19
9
1
3
5
-6
6
20
9
1
2
6
-10
5
LaLigaMWDLGDPTS
1
11
9
1
1
14
28
2
10
9
0
1
29
27
3
10
8
0
2
15
24
4
10
6
2
2
2
20
5
10
6
1
3
1
19
6
10
5
2
3
0
17
7
10
3
3
4
3
12
8
9
3
3
3
3
12
9
11
3
3
5
0
12
10
11
2
6
3
0
12
11
10
3
3
4
-5
12
12
10
2
5
3
0
11
13
11
3
2
6
-1
11
14
10
3
2
5
-10
11
15
10
3
2
5
-11
11
16
10
2
4
4
-3
10
17
11
2
4
5
-5
10
18
10
2
3
5
-10
9
19
10
1
3
6
-10
6
20
10
0
5
5
-12
5
BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
7
5
2
0
19
17
2
7
5
2
0
8
17
3
8
5
1
2
8
16
4
8
5
0
3
11
15
5
8
4
3
1
3
15
6
8
4
1
3
2
13
7
8
4
1
3
0
13
8
8
3
1
4
0
10
9
8
2
3
3
3
9
10
8
3
0
5
-1
9
11
8
3
0
5
-2
9
12
8
2
3
3
-3
9
13
7
3
0
4
-10
9
14
7
2
2
3
-3
8
15
7
2
2
3
-7
8
16
8
1
3
4
-5
6
17
7
1
3
3
-12
6
18
8
1
1
6
-11
4
Serie AMWDLGDPTS
1
9
8
1
0
15
25
2
9
8
1
0
15
25
3
9
6
3
0
15
21
4
9
6
2
1
9
20
5
9
5
3
1
7
18
6
9
5
2
2
8
17
7
9
4
2
3
6
14
8
10
4
2
4
1
14
9
9
4
2
3
1
14
10
9
4
1
4
0
13
11
9
4
1
4
-5
13
12
9
3
2
4
-1
11
13
9
3
1
5
-5
10
14
9
3
0
6
-9
9
15
9
2
2
5
-8
8
16
10
2
1
7
-7
7
17
9
1
2
6
-9
5
18
9
1
2
6
-10
5
19
9
1
2
6
-10
5
20
9
1
0
8
-13
3
Ligue 1MWDLGDPTS
1
9
6
2
1
11
20
2
9
5
3
1
6
18
3
9
5
1
3
1
16
4
8
4
3
1
4
15
5
8
4
2
2
6
14
6
8
4
2
2
4
14
7
9
4
2
3
1
14
8
9
4
1
4
3
13
9
8
4
0
4
5
12
10
8
3
3
2
1
12
11
8
2
4
2
1
10
12
8
3
1
4
-6
10
13
8
2
3
3
2
9
14
8
2
2
4
-6
8
15
8
1
4
3
-5
7
16
8
2
1
5
-6
7
17
8
1
2
5
-11
5
18
9
0
2
7
-11
2
Champions LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
3
3
0
0
9
9
2
3
3
0
0
9
9
3
3
3
0
0
5
9
4
3
3
0
0
5
9
5
3
3
0
0
3
9
6
3
2
1
0
5
7
7
3
2
1
0
4
7
8
3
2
0
1
5
6
9
3
2
0
1
5
6
10
3
2
0
1
4
6
11
3
2
0
1
3
6
12
3
2
0
1
3
6
13
3
2
0
1
1
6
14
3
1
2
0
5
5
15
3
1
1
1
3
4
16
3
1
1
1
1
4
17
3
1
1
1
1
4
18
3
1
1
1
0
4
19
3
1
0
2
0
3
20
3
1
0
2
-1
3
21
3
1
0
2
-1
3
22
3
1
0
2
-2
3
23
3
1
0
2
-3
3
24
3
1
0
2
-3
3
25
3
1
0
2
-3
3
26
3
1
0
2
-4
3
27
3
1
0
2
-4
3
28
3
1
0
2
-5
3
29
3
1
0
2
-5
3
30
3
1
0
2
-5
3
31
3
0
2
1
-6
2
32
3
0
1
2
-3
1
33
3
0
1
2
-4
1
34
3
0
0
3
-4
0
35
3
0
0
3
-6
0
36
3
0
0
3
-12
0

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
9/19
@
1-1
Sat
9/19
@
1-2
Sat
9/19
@
2-3
Sat
9/19
@
4-3
Sat
9/19
@
0-0

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/24
@
2:45 PM