Illustrated silhouette of a player wearing the Fiorentina uniform

Europe Top 5 Leagues

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2008-09
Fiorentina
29
19
1,640
2
1
2009-10
Fiorentina
29
26
2,202
6
1
2011-12
Fiorentina
27
27
2,347
14
2
16
4
2012-13
Fiorentina
31
31
2,520
13
5
18
1
2013-14
Man City
13
2
361
3
1
4
0
2014-15
Man City
17
9
787
5
3
8
0
38
12
669
0
1
2
2015-16
Inter
26
18
1,536
6
2
8
1
70
25
1,249
0
6
11
2016-17
Sevilla
21
12
1,207
6
4
10
0
58
22
11
50.0
610
87
6
16
2016-17
Inter
5
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
74
2
0
2
2017-18
Monaco
15
7
755
8
1
9
0
35
15
6
54.5
388
39
3
8
2018-19
Monaco
8
4
398
2
0
2
0
20
7
1
25.0
184
14
1
1
2019-20
Monaco
9
5
475
2
0
2
0
22
8
7
58.3
286
27
0
0
2020-21
Monaco
29
6
794
6
0
6
0
45
20
5
50.0
537
65
6
4
2021-22
Hertha
6.70
18
13
1,020
6
1
7
4.36
1.56
5.92
0
44
16
10
52.6
539
45
3
7
2022-23
Hertha
6.64
17
8
888
4
2
6
2.74
0.96
3.70
0
27
6
8
50.0
445
41
2
6
Career Serie A14712110,312419508
Career Premier League30111,14884120
Career LaLiga21121,2076410058221150.061087616
Career Ligue 161222,422181190122501951.41,3951451013
Career Bundesliga6.6735211,908103137.102.529.62071221851.498486513
Career Total29418716,99783211048

Champions League

SeasonCLUBRatingMSTARTMINGAG+AxGxAxG+xAPKSHSOTDRIBDRIB%TCHTCH-BOXBCMOFF
2008-09
Fiorentina
2
0
61
0
0
2009-10
Fiorentina
4
3
287
4
0
2014-15
Man City
5
1
90
0
0
0
0
2016-17
Sevilla
2
1
136
0
1
1
0
4
1
0
86
15
0
0
2017-18
Monaco
1
0
66
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
100.0
39
4
0
0
2018-19
Monaco
1
1
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
Career Champions League1566524150

More FC News

More Fiorentina Stats

Team Leaders

G

3

Mastantuono

Franco Mastantuono

A

1

Drăgușin

Radu Drăgușin

RTG

6.88

Ndour

Cher Ndour
Team Rankings

GF

7

13th

GA

14

17th

GD

-7

19th

FORM

LDWLL

last 5

2026-27 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
16
6
1
1
4
-6
4
17
6
1
1
4
-6
4
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
Fiorentina Fiorentina
6
1
1
4
-7
4
20
6
0
0
6
-11
0

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Leaders

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Rankings

FC 2026-27 Tables

Premier LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
7
7
0
0
12
21
2
6
5
0
1
5
15
3
6
4
1
1
13
13
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
7
3
3
1
1
12
6
7
2
4
1
5
10
7
7
2
4
1
1
10
8
6
2
3
1
3
9
9
7
2
3
2
1
9
10
7
3
0
4
-4
9
11
6
2
2
2
-3
8
12
6
2
1
3
-3
7
13
6
1
3
2
0
6
14
6
2
0
4
-6
6
15
7
1
2
4
-3
5
16
6
1
2
3
-3
5
17
6
1
2
3
-5
5
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
0
3
3
-6
3
20
6
0
3
3
-6
3
LaLigaMWDLGDPTS
1
8
8
0
0
27
24
2
9
7
1
1
11
22
3
8
6
1
1
5
19
4
8
6
0
2
11
18
5
8
4
2
2
1
14
6
8
4
1
3
-3
13
7
8
3
2
3
4
11
8
9
2
5
2
1
11
9
9
2
3
4
0
9
10
8
1
5
2
2
8
11
6
2
2
2
1
8
12
9
2
2
5
-1
8
13
7
2
2
3
-5
8
14
8
2
2
4
-6
8
15
8
2
2
4
-10
8
16
8
2
2
4
-10
8
17
8
1
4
3
-4
7
18
9
1
4
4
-6
7
19
8
1
2
5
-9
5
20
8
0
4
4
-9
4
BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
7
14
2
5
4
1
0
10
13
3
5
3
2
0
12
11
4
5
3
1
1
6
10
5
6
3
1
2
4
10
6
6
3
1
2
1
10
7
5
3
0
2
10
9
8
6
2
3
1
0
9
9
6
3
0
3
-9
9
10
6
2
2
2
4
8
11
6
2
2
2
-6
8
12
6
2
1
3
-3
7
13
6
2
0
4
-2
6
14
6
1
2
3
-3
5
15
6
1
2
3
-4
5
16
6
1
2
3
-12
5
17
5
1
0
4
-4
3
18
5
0
0
5
-11
0
Serie AMWDLGDPTS
1
6
5
1
0
10
16
2
6
5
1
0
7
16
3
6
4
2
0
11
14
4
7
4
1
2
4
13
5
6
4
1
1
3
13
6
6
3
3
0
6
12
7
6
3
2
1
4
11
8
6
3
2
1
3
11
9
6
3
1
2
4
10
10
6
3
0
3
0
9
11
7
2
2
3
-2
8
12
6
2
1
3
-2
7
13
6
2
0
4
-6
6
14
6
1
2
3
-2
5
15
6
1
1
4
-4
4
16
6
1
1
4
-6
4
17
6
1
1
4
-6
4
18
6
1
1
4
-6
4
19
6
1
1
4
-7
4
20
6
0
0
6
-11
0
Ligue 1MWDLGDPTS
1
6
4
2
0
5
14
2
6
4
1
1
5
13
3
6
4
1
1
2
13
4
6
3
2
1
7
11
5
6
3
2
1
4
11
6
6
3
2
1
3
11
7
7
2
3
2
1
9
8
6
2
2
2
3
8
9
6
2
2
2
0
8
10
6
2
2
2
-2
8
11
6
2
1
3
1
7
12
6
2
1
3
-1
7
13
6
2
1
3
-3
7
14
6
2
0
4
1
6
15
7
1
3
3
-5
6
16
6
2
0
4
-8
6
17
6
1
1
4
-9
4
18
6
0
2
4
-4
2
Champions LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
2
2
0
0
7
6
2
2
2
0
0
7
6
3
2
2
0
0
7
6
4
2
2
0
0
5
6
5
2
2
0
0
4
6
6
2
2
0
0
4
6
7
2
2
0
0
4
6
8
2
2
0
0
2
6
9
2
2
0
0
2
6
10
2
1
1
0
5
4
11
2
1
1
0
2
4
12
2
1
0
1
2
3
13
2
1
0
1
2
3
14
2
1
0
1
1
3
15
2
1
0
1
1
3
16
2
1
0
1
0
3
17
2
1
0
1
0
3
18
2
1
0
1
0
3
19
2
1
0
1
-1
3
20
2
1
0
1
-1
3
21
2
1
0
1
-2
3
22
2
1
0
1
-2
3
23
2
1
0
1
-3
3
24
2
1
0
1
-4
3
25
2
0
1
1
-1
1
26
2
0
1
1
-1
1
27
2
0
1
1
-2
1
28
2
0
1
1
-6
1
29
2
0
0
2
-2
0
30
2
0
0
2
-3
0
31
2
0
0
2
-3
0
32
2
0
0
2
-3
0
33
2
0
0
2
-4
0
34
2
0
0
2
-4
0
35
2
0
0
2
-5
0
36
2
0
0
2
-8
0

Europe Top Five 2026-27 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
9/5
@
2-2
Sat
9/5
@
1-3
Sat
9/5
@
4-3
Sat
9/5
@
0-4
Sat
9/5
@
3-2

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/24
@
2:45 PM