
Jurickson Profar had a batting average of .258 with 23 hits, a homer, 6 RBIs and 8 runs scored in 27 games in the postseason in his career.
| NAME | SEASON | TM | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | HBP | SO | SB | CS | PA | TB | XBH | SH | SF | IBB | GIDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wRC | WRAA | wOBA | wRC+ | BRAA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. Profar | 2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | |||||||
| 2 | J. Profar | 2019 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | |||||||
| 3 | J. Profar | 2020 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .267 | .267 | .267 | .533 | |||||||
| 4 | J. Profar | 2022 | 12 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .365 | .318 | .684 | |||||||
| 5 | J. Profar | 2024 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .286 | .200 | .486 | |||||||
| Total | 27 | 89 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .258 | .340 | .292 | .632 |
More Padres Stats
Team Batting Leaders
HR
7
Bogaerts
RBI
23
Bogaerts
AVG
.284
Andujar
Team Pitching Leaders
W
4
Vásquez
K
45
King
ERA
2.76
King
Team Rankings
HR
39
20th
R
170
20th
SO
350
12th
ERA
4.07
15th
2026 Division Standings
| TEAM | W | L | PCT | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 16 | .600 | ||
24 | 16 | .600 | ||
19 | 20 | .487 | 4.5 | |
16 | 24 | .400 | 8.0 | |
16 | 25 | .390 | 8.5 |
MLB 2026 Batting Leaders
MLB 2026 Pitching Leaders
MLB Fantasy 2026
MLB 2026 Betting
MLB 2026 Standings
| NL East | W | L | PCT | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 13 | .683 | ||
19 | 22 | .463 | 9.0 | |
19 | 22 | .463 | 9.0 | |
19 | 22 | .463 | 9.0 | |
15 | 25 | .375 | 12.5 | |
| NL Central | W | L | PCT | GB |
27 | 14 | .659 | ||
22 | 16 | .579 | 3.5 | |
23 | 17 | .575 | 3.5 | |
22 | 19 | .537 | 5.0 | |
22 | 19 | .537 | 5.0 | |
| NL West | W | L | PCT | GB |
24 | 16 | .600 | ||
24 | 16 | .600 | ||
19 | 20 | .487 | 4.5 | |
16 | 24 | .400 | 8.0 | |
16 | 25 | .390 | 8.5 |
| AL East | W | L | PCT | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 13 | .667 | ||
26 | 15 | .634 | 1.0 | |
18 | 22 | .450 | 8.5 | |
18 | 23 | .439 | 9.0 | |
17 | 23 | .425 | 9.5 | |
| AL Central | W | L | PCT | GB |
21 | 21 | .500 | ||
19 | 21 | .475 | 1.0 | |
19 | 22 | .463 | 1.5 | |
19 | 22 | .463 | 1.5 | |
18 | 23 | .439 | 2.5 | |
| AL West | W | L | PCT | GB |
21 | 19 | .525 | ||
19 | 21 | .475 | 2.0 | |
19 | 22 | .463 | 2.5 | |
16 | 25 | .390 | 5.5 | |
16 | 25 | .390 | 5.5 |