Regular Season
| Season | TM | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | CHA | 63 | 41 | 23.1 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 46.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 48.3 | 48.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | |
2012-13 | CHA | 80 | 65 | 27.3 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 45.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 52.1 | 47.2 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | |
2013-14 | CHA | 77 | 9 | 13.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 51.7 | 60.6 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | |
2014-15 | CHA | 64 | 21 | 19.4 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 58.3 | 57.8 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | |
2015-16 | TOR | 82 | 22 | 22.0 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 62.8 | 58.6 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
2016-17 | ORL | 81 | 27 | 22.1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 53.4 | 54.6 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | |
2017-18 | ORL | 82 | 25 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 65.0 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
2018-19 | CHA | 54 | 32 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.7 | 60.2 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | |
2019-20 | CHA | 53 | 29 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.3 | 57.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | |
2020-21 | CHA | 66 | 36 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 58.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 44.8 | 57.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
2021-22 | PHX | 36 | 3 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 53.5 | 59.6 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | |
2022-23 | PHX | 61 | 14 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 35.7 | 55.5 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | |
2023-24 | MEM | 30 | 27 | 23.9 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 47.8 | 56.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | |
2023-24 | OKC | 10 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 58.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | |
2023-24 | TOT | 40 | 27 | 19.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 48.1 | 56.2 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 | |
2024-25 | SAS | 28 | 26 | 18.9 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 57.6 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | |
2025-26 | SAS | 25 | 1 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 71.4 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | |
| Career | 892 | 378 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 53.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 55.2 | 55.4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
Play-In Tournament
Playoffs
| Season | TM | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | CHA | 3 | 1 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 52.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | |
2015-16 | TOR | 20 | 10 | 25.3 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 59.7 | 61.1 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | |
2021-22 | PHX | 9 | 0 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 63.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | |
2022-23 | PHX | 8 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 56.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | |
2025-26 | SAS | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Career | 44 | 11 | 16.5 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 58.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 55.9 | 60.1 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
More Spurs Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
19.6
Wembanyama
RPG
10.5
Wembanyama
APG
6.1
Castle
Team Rankings
ORTG
119.6
4th
DRTG
111.3
3rd
NETRTG
8.3
2nd
3P%
35.9
14th
NBA 2025-26 Leaders
NBA 2025-26 Rankings
NBA Fantasy 2025-26
NBA 2025-26 Betting
NBA 2025-26 Standings
| Eastern | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 22 | .732 | ||
| 2 | 56 | 26 | .683 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 38 | .537 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 39 | .524 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 50 | .390 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 51 | .378 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 62 | .244 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 63 | .232 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 65 | .207 | 43.0 |
| Western | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 | 18 | .780 | ||
| 2 | 62 | 20 | .756 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 57 | .305 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 |
