Jacque MacKinnon

6'4", 235 lbs
TE
Born: November 10, 1938 in Dover, NJ
Drafted: 1961 Rnd 20, Pick 280 by PHI
College: Colgate

Career Splits

Overall

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Career1181120.92,10918.817.92071

Team

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
OAKOAK40000.00
SDSD11411212,10918.818.52071

Location

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Home54641.21,21319.022.512
Road53480.989418.616.98

Result

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Wins585811,15319.919.911
Losses42511.291517.921.89

Month

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
September2625140916.415.72
October3433164819.619.16
November2322148722.121.26
December24321.356317.623.56

Division

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
AFC Central10000.00
AFC East10000.00
AFC West20000.00
Eastern Division56520.997618.817.49
Western Division47601.31,13118.924.111

Opponent

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
BOSBOS1350.416232.412.50
BUFBUF12151.324716.520.64
CINCIN461.511218.728.00
DENDEN15241.649120.532.76
HOUHOU1390.714115.710.82
KCKC15100.714514.59.70
MIAMIA540.89724.319.40
NYJNYJ14191.432917.323.53
OAKOAK15201.338319.225.55
SDSD10000.00