Hooley Smith

5'10", 155 lbs
C
Born: January 7, 1903 in Toronto, Canada
Experience: 17 years

Career Splits

Overall

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
Career7172002264261,06281401435

Team

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
BOSBOS448101836100011
MMR38813015128165061201294
NYA18427366396120020
SEN101352964280110

Location

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
Home3621321272594756600270
Road35568991675872801165

Result

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
Wins3191291522814885801434
Losses289404686421130000
Ties109312859153230001

Month

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
November104242347151200031
December163375390233230050
January17751521032980400111
February1653858962441300130
March1085040901363401113

Day of Week

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
Sunday108242953116110051
Monday513416000000
Tuesday18261631242303400110
Wednesday19651137000030
Thursday1974964113300150182
Friday62020000000
Saturday20057621193633400162

Division

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
American24881871683485501213
Canadian27476901664963800142

Opponent

GPGAP+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGOTGSS%TOI/GP
BOSBOS85243256106100050
CHICHI8333235693240060
DETDET8215334879000131
HAM60331800
MMR311161769000040
MTLMTL109233154223040041
NYA74282452109120071
NYRNYR81192140103210042
QUA23104144850
SLE399162567010010
TORTOR104283361147220040