| TEAM | DATE | REC | SEASON | TM | OPP | RESULT | W% | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 5/22/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 90-82 | 1.000 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 63 | 46.0 | 10 | 26 | 38.5 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 59.4 | 8 | 26 | 19 | 26 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 5/28/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 88-90 | .000 | 200 | 88 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 73 | 41.1 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 19 | 21 | 90.5 | 53.5 | 7 | 27 | 11 | 25 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 6/4/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 83-71 | 1.000 | 200 | 83 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 63 | 47.6 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 59.6 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 22 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 6/18/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 101-108 | .000 | 200 | 101 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 63 | 55.6 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 23 | 29 | 79.3 | 66.7 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 26 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 6/20/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 96-113 | .000 | 200 | 96 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 67 | 49.3 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 63.0 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 29 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 7/5/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 84-68 | 1.000 | 200 | 84 | 39 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 70 | 42.9 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 53.3 | 13 | 26 | 7 | 20 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 7/12/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 109-75 | 1.000 | 200 | 109 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 38 | 68 | 55.9 | 15 | 31 | 48.4 | 18 | 19 | 94.7 | 71.4 | 5 | 30 | 10 | 17 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 7/15/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 75-88 | .000 | 200 | 75 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 67 | 40.3 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 50.6 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 19 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 8/6/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 84-86 | .000 | 225 | 84 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 67 | 46.3 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 55.4 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 16 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 8/16/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 95-91 | 1.000 | 225 | 95 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 81 | 44.4 | 6 | 24 | 25.0 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 52.1 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 19 | |||
| Average | .500 | 205.0 | 90.5 | 33.7 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 31.9 | 68.2 | 46.8 | 9.7 | 24.9 | 39.0 | 17.0 | 21.3 | 79.8 | 58.3 | 7.4 | 26.3 | 14.6 | 21.9 | |||||||||
| Total | 5-5 | .500 | 2,050 | 905 | 337 | 180 | 65 | 36 | 319 | 682 | 46.8 | 97 | 249 | 39.0 | 170 | 213 | 79.8 | 58.3 | 74 | 263 | 146 | 219 |
StatMuse has team, game-level data for record going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
