
Cecilia Zandalasini has played in 81 games in the regular-season and playoffs at home in her career.
Showing
| NAME | DATE | GP | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Zandalasini | 9/1/2017 | 1 | vs | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -9 | |||||
| 2 | C. Zandalasini | 9/3/2017 | 1 | vs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |||||
| 3 | C. Zandalasini | 9/12/2017 | 1 | vs | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |||||
| 4 | C. Zandalasini | 9/26/2017 | 1 | vs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | |||||||
| 5 | C. Zandalasini | 10/4/2017 | 1 | vs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 6 | C. Zandalasini | 5/23/2018 | 1 | vs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 113.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |||||
| 7 | C. Zandalasini | 6/16/2018 | 1 | vs | 23 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +21 | |||
| 8 | C. Zandalasini | 6/19/2018 | 1 | vs | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 | ||||
| 9 | C. Zandalasini | 6/26/2018 | 1 | vs | 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 87.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -5 | ||||
| 10 | C. Zandalasini | 6/29/2018 | 1 | vs | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -4 | ||||
| 11 | C. Zandalasini | 7/3/2018 | 1 | vs | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | ||||
| 12 | C. Zandalasini | 7/5/2018 | 1 | vs | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | ||||
| 13 | C. Zandalasini | 7/13/2018 | 1 | vs | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | ||||
| 14 | C. Zandalasini | 7/15/2018 | 1 | vs | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -14 | ||||
| 15 | C. Zandalasini | 7/18/2018 | 1 | vs | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 63.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +22 | |||
| 16 | C. Zandalasini | 7/24/2018 | 1 | vs | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | ||||
| 17 | C. Zandalasini | 8/5/2018 | 1 | vs | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |||||
| 18 | C. Zandalasini | 8/12/2018 | 1 | vs | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +4 | ||||
| 19 | C. Zandalasini | 8/14/2018 | 1 | vs | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 36.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1 | |||
| 20 | C. Zandalasini | 8/19/2018 | 1 | vs | 36 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -3 | ||||
| 21 | C. Zandalasini | 5/17/2024 | 1 | vs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -11 | ||||
| 22 | C. Zandalasini | 5/25/2024 | 1 | vs | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +9 | ||||
| 23 | C. Zandalasini | 5/29/2024 | 1 | vs | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||
| 24 | C. Zandalasini | 5/31/2024 | 1 | vs | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +20 | ||||
| 25 | C. Zandalasini | 6/2/2024 | 1 | vs | 24 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +2 | |||
| Average | 1.0 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 39.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 51.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | ||||||
| Total | 81 | 1,341 | 519 | 138 | 108 | 37 | 9 | 184 | 463 | 39.7 | 82 | 222 | 36.9 | 69 | 92 | 75.0 | 51.5 | 13 | 125 | 87 | 126 | +122 | ||||||
More WNBA News
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
WNBA has a first-time champion, now the offseason begins with high-stakes search for a commissioner
WNBA Finals Most Valuable Players
Angel Reese’s record Finals rebounding not enough as Dream fall 68-63 in Game 7
WNBA Champions List
More Lynx Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
14.0
McBride
RPG
6.0
Collier
APG
5.0
McBride
Team Rankings
ORTG
113.4
3rd
DRTG
104.4
4th
NETRTG
9.0
2nd
3P%
38.2
2nd
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |