
Crystal Langhorne had her most points in a playoff game versus the Fever on September 17, 2009, with 18 points.
| NAME | PTS | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Langhorne | 18 | 9/17/2009 | vs | 38 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 77.3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | -19 | ||||
| 2 | C. Langhorne | 16 | 8/25/2010 | vs | 36 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 54.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | +2 | ||||
| 3 | C. Langhorne | 15 | 9/19/2009 | @ | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 63.1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | -10 | ||||
| 4 | C. Langhorne | 12 | 9/19/2013 | @ | 32 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | +11 | |||||
| 5 | C. Langhorne | 11 | 8/31/2018 | @ | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 69.8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +1 | ||||
| 6 | C. Langhorne | 11 | 8/27/2010 | @ | 34 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 48.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -21 | ||||
| 7 | C. Langhorne | 7 | 9/21/2016 | @ | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 47.8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | +2 | ||||
| 8 | C. Langhorne | 6 | 9/7/2018 | vs | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -8 | |||||
| 9 | C. Langhorne | 6 | 8/28/2018 | vs | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 38.1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +4 | ||||
| 10 | C. Langhorne | 5 | 9/15/2019 | @ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -15 | ||||
| 11 | C. Langhorne | 5 | 9/23/2013 | @ | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 29.6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | +8 | ||||
| 12 | C. Langhorne | 4 | 9/2/2018 | @ | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 106.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | ||||
| 13 | C. Langhorne | 2 | 9/11/2019 | vs | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | ||||
| 14 | C. Langhorne | 2 | 8/26/2018 | vs | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -7 | ||||
| 15 | C. Langhorne | 2 | 9/6/2017 | @ | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
| 16 | C. Langhorne | 1 | 9/9/2018 | vs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 56.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
StatMuse has game-level data for points going back to the 1997 playoffs.
More WNBA News
Tempo beat Storm 86-73 for expansion Toronto's first victory behind Mabrey's 26 points
Clark-Bueckers matchup averages 2.49M, 2nd most-watched WNBA regular-season game on ABC or ESPN
Nia Coffey hits late 3-pointer in the Lynx's 88-84 win over the Mercury
Allisha Gray scores 26, Angel Reese gets another double-double, and the Dream beat the Wings
Sarah Ashlee Barker makes putback before buzzer and the Fire beat the Liberty 98-96 for 1st win
Allisha Gray scores 26, Angel Reese gets another double-double, and the Dream beat the Wings 77-72
More Mystics Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
21.5
Citron
RPG
14.0
Iriafen
APG
5.0
Amoore
Team Rankings
ORTG
96.5
12th
DRTG
97.7
2nd
NETRTG
-1.2
10th
3P%
20.0
15th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | .000 | 2.5 |