Interpreted as:
Erlana Larkins most steals in a regular-season game| NAME | STL | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E. Larkins | 6 | 5/25/2014 | @ | 42 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 63.7 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | +2 | ||||
| 2 | E. Larkins | 6 | 8/8/2013 | vs | 33 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 56.4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | -3 | ||||
| 3 | E. Larkins | 5 | 5/20/2017 | vs | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 106.4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +3 | ||||
| 4 | E. Larkins | 5 | 7/1/2014 | @ | 34 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 33.8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||
| 5 | E. Larkins | 5 | 5/29/2014 | vs | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 73.5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +17 | ||||
| 6 | E. Larkins | 4 | 7/28/2015 | @ | 26 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 69.4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | -5 | ||||
| 7 | E. Larkins | 4 | 6/28/2013 | vs | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 77.3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | ||||
| 8 | E. Larkins | 4 | 8/28/2012 | vs | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +7 | |||||
| 9 | E. Larkins | 3 | 7/19/2016 | vs | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +1 | |||||
| 10 | E. Larkins | 3 | 7/6/2016 | @ | 33 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 85.6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -7 | ||||
| 11 | E. Larkins | 3 | 6/25/2016 | @ | 34 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 60.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +9 | ||||
| 12 | E. Larkins | 3 | 9/13/2015 | vs | 25 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 64.4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +17 | ||||
| 13 | E. Larkins | 3 | 8/11/2015 | @ | 28 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +12 | |||||
| 14 | E. Larkins | 3 | 8/16/2014 | vs | 33 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +11 | |||||
| 15 | E. Larkins | 3 | 8/10/2014 | @ | 32 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +15 | |||||
| 16 | E. Larkins | 3 | 7/17/2014 | vs | 28 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +27 | |||||
| 17 | E. Larkins | 3 | 7/10/2014 | vs | 32 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 76.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +8 | ||||
| 18 | E. Larkins | 3 | 7/8/2014 | @ | 29 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 69.4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -8 | ||||
| 19 | E. Larkins | 3 | 6/25/2014 | vs | 38 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 63.8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | -8 | ||||
| 20 | E. Larkins | 3 | 6/6/2014 | @ | 33 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 63.7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | +10 | ||||
| 21 | E. Larkins | 3 | 5/17/2014 | vs | 39 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 66.6 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | +8 | ||||
| 22 | E. Larkins | 3 | 8/16/2013 | @ | 32 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 51.5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -5 | ||||
| 23 | E. Larkins | 3 | 9/21/2012 | @ | 30 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +19 | |||||
| 24 | E. Larkins | 3 | 8/16/2012 | vs | 20 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 84.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +26 | ||||
| 25 | E. Larkins | 3 | 5/27/2012 | @ | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
StatMuse has game-level data for steals going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Sparks get off to fast start, hold off Tempo 99-95 behind Plum's 25 points
Sonia Citron scores 30 as Mystics top Fever 104-102 in OT despite Caitlin Clark's heroics
A'ja Wilson scores 45 points as Aces beat Sun
A'ja Wilson has an efficient 45-point masterpiece, her WNBA-record 5th game with 40 or more
A'ja Wilson scores 45 points as the Aces outlast the short-handed Sun 101-94
Stewart scores 22, reserves contribute big to lead Liberty past Fire 100-82
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
25.7
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Billings
APG
8.0
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
111.4
2nd
DRTG
109.9
11th
NETRTG
1.5
9th
3P%
34.4
7th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | .750 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | .750 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 1 | 2 | .333 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | .000 | 3.0 |
