| TEAM | DATE | REC | SEASON | TM | OPP | RESULT | W% | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 5/9/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 104-107 | .000 | 200 | 104 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 77 | 51.9 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 60.3 | 7 | 21 | 14 | 25 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 5/17/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 89-78 | 1.000 | 200 | 89 | 38 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 67 | 46.3 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 22 | 22 | 100.0 | 58.0 | 7 | 31 | 20 | 23 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 5/20/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 90-73 | 1.000 | 200 | 90 | 36 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 62 | 45.2 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 25 | 29 | 86.2 | 60.2 | 5 | 31 | 16 | 21 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 5/22/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 90-82 | 1.000 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 63 | 46.0 | 10 | 26 | 38.5 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 59.4 | 8 | 26 | 19 | 26 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 6/22/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 86-77 | 1.000 | 200 | 86 | 39 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 64 | 42.2 | 10 | 34 | 29.4 | 22 | 29 | 75.9 | 56.0 | 12 | 27 | 15 | 23 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 6/24/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 109-111 | .000 | 200 | 109 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 66 | 59.1 | 13 | 27 | 48.1 | 18 | 19 | 94.7 | 73.3 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 29 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 6/27/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 111-87 | 1.000 | 200 | 111 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 67 | 55.2 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 27 | 33 | 81.8 | 68.1 | 9 | 32 | 12 | 24 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 7/15/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 75-88 | .000 | 200 | 75 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 67 | 40.3 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 50.6 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 19 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 7/17/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 110-107 | 1.000 | 200 | 110 | 26 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 36 | 72 | 50.0 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 28 | 31 | 90.3 | 64.2 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 17 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 8/6/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | vs | L 84-86 | .000 | 225 | 84 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 67 | 46.3 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 55.4 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 16 | |||
| 11 | Fever | 8/14/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 98-87 | 1.000 | 200 | 98 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 74 | 52.7 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 61.5 | 9 | 25 | 9 | 21 | |||
| 12 | Fever | 9/22/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | vs | W 96-77 | 1.000 | 200 | 96 | 39 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 32 | 63 | 50.8 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 23 | 28 | 82.1 | 63.7 | 6 | 33 | 13 | 21 | |||
| Average | .667 | 202.1 | 95.2 | 33.8 | 20.7 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 33.0 | 67.4 | 48.9 | 9.0 | 24.8 | 36.4 | 20.2 | 24.2 | 83.4 | 61.0 | 8.1 | 25.7 | 15.4 | 22.1 | |||||||||
| Total | 8-4 | .667 | 2,425 | 1,142 | 405 | 248 | 85 | 38 | 396 | 809 | 48.9 | 108 | 297 | 36.4 | 242 | 290 | 83.4 | 61.0 | 97 | 308 | 185 | 265 |
StatMuse has team, game-level data for record going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
