
The Indiana Fever are 2-4 and have averaged 88.7 points per game on Saturdays on the road this season.
| TEAM | DATE | TM | OPP | RESULT | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 5/30/2026 | @ | L 84-100 | 200 | 84 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 58 | 41.4 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 31 | 35 | 88.6 | 57.2 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 24 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 6/6/2026 | @ | L 75-83 | 200 | 75 | 41 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 72 | 40.3 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 47.7 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 27 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 6/13/2026 | @ | W 85-75 | 200 | 85 | 38 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 61 | 49.2 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 61.3 | 9 | 29 | 19 | 16 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 6/20/2026 | @ | L 96-113 | 200 | 96 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 67 | 49.3 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 63.0 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 29 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 8/8/2026 | @ | W 90-86 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 68 | 51.5 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 60.0 | 7 | 27 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 8/22/2026 | @ | L 102-109 | 200 | 102 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 70 | 57.1 | 11 | 26 | 42.3 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 64.0 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 24 | |||
| Average | 200.0 | 88.7 | 32.7 | 21.3 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 31.8 | 66.0 | 48.2 | 9.7 | 25.7 | 37.7 | 15.3 | 21.3 | 71.9 | 58.8 | 6.8 | 25.8 | 15.7 | 23.0 | |||||||
| Total | 1,200 | 532 | 196 | 128 | 30 | 23 | 191 | 396 | 48.2 | 58 | 154 | 37.7 | 92 | 128 | 71.9 | 58.8 | 41 | 155 | 94 | 138 |
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |