| TEAM | DATE | REC | SEASON | TM | OPP | RESULT | W% | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 6/6/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 75-83 | .000 | 200 | 75 | 41 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 72 | 40.3 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 47.7 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 27 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 6/8/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 78-76 | 1.000 | 200 | 78 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 66 | 43.9 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 54.0 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 26 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 6/13/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 85-75 | 1.000 | 200 | 85 | 38 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 61 | 49.2 | 12 | 29 | 41.4 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 61.3 | 9 | 29 | 19 | 16 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 6/20/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 96-113 | .000 | 200 | 96 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 67 | 49.3 | 13 | 30 | 43.3 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 63.0 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 29 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 8/8/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 90-86 | 1.000 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 68 | 51.5 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 60.0 | 7 | 27 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 8/16/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 95-91 | 1.000 | 225 | 95 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 81 | 44.4 | 6 | 24 | 25.0 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 52.1 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 19 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 8/18/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 101-95 | 1.000 | 200 | 101 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 70 | 52.9 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 64.4 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 22 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 8/22/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 102-109 | .000 | 200 | 102 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 70 | 57.1 | 11 | 26 | 42.3 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 64.0 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 24 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 8/23/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 113-90 | 1.000 | 200 | 113 | 31 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 79 | 53.2 | 18 | 33 | 54.5 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 65.7 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 9/18/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 103-85 | 1.000 | 200 | 103 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 61 | 59.0 | 15 | 29 | 51.7 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 73.8 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 21 | |||
| Average | .700 | 202.5 | 93.8 | 33.1 | 21.6 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 34.7 | 69.5 | 49.9 | 11.3 | 27.2 | 41.5 | 13.1 | 18.5 | 70.8 | 60.4 | 6.2 | 26.9 | 14.2 | 21.6 | |||||||||
| Total | 7-3 | .700 | 2,025 | 938 | 331 | 216 | 61 | 41 | 347 | 695 | 49.9 | 113 | 272 | 41.5 | 131 | 185 | 70.8 | 60.4 | 62 | 269 | 142 | 216 |
StatMuse has team, game-level data for record going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
