| TEAM | DATE | REC | SEASON | TM | OPP | RESULT | W% | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 5/13/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 87-78 | 1.000 | 200 | 87 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 63 | 49.2 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 61.0 | 8 | 25 | 17 | 24 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 5/28/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 88-90 | .000 | 200 | 88 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 73 | 41.1 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 19 | 21 | 90.5 | 53.5 | 7 | 27 | 11 | 25 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 5/30/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 84-100 | .000 | 200 | 84 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 58 | 41.4 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 31 | 35 | 88.6 | 57.2 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 24 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 7/5/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 84-68 | 1.000 | 200 | 84 | 39 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 70 | 42.9 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 53.3 | 13 | 26 | 7 | 20 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 7/8/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 92-106 | .000 | 200 | 92 | 41 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 77 | 42.9 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 53.3 | 12 | 29 | 17 | 22 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 7/9/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 92-89 | 1.000 | 200 | 92 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 35 | 70 | 50.0 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 61.8 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 16 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 7/12/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 109-75 | 1.000 | 200 | 109 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 38 | 68 | 55.9 | 15 | 31 | 48.4 | 18 | 19 | 94.7 | 71.4 | 5 | 30 | 10 | 17 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 7/28/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 105-95 | 1.000 | 200 | 105 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 64 | 51.6 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 26 | 26 | 100.0 | 69.6 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 21 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 7/31/2026 | 1-0 | 2026 | @ | W 112-98 | 1.000 | 200 | 112 | 30 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 36 | 68 | 52.9 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 30 | 34 | 88.2 | 67.5 | 8 | 22 | 15 | 21 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 8/2/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 100-108 | .000 | 200 | 100 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 68 | 57.4 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 67.0 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 15 | |||
| 11 | Fever | 8/20/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 85-91 | .000 | 200 | 85 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 66 | 40.9 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 24 | 26 | 92.3 | 54.9 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 23 | |||
| 12 | Fever | 9/24/2026 | 0-1 | 2026 | @ | L 66-86 | .000 | 200 | 66 | 43 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 5 | 32 | 15.6 | 11 | 20 | 55.0 | 40.3 | 16 | 27 | 15 | 13 | |||
| Average | .500 | 200.0 | 92.0 | 33.2 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 31.8 | 68.2 | 46.6 | 9.7 | 27.3 | 35.5 | 18.8 | 22.2 | 85.0 | 59.0 | 8.3 | 24.8 | 13.0 | 20.1 | |||||||||
| Total | 6-6 | .500 | 2,400 | 1,104 | 398 | 235 | 83 | 39 | 381 | 818 | 46.6 | 116 | 327 | 35.5 | 226 | 266 | 85.0 | 59.0 | 100 | 298 | 156 | 241 |
StatMuse has team, game-level data for record going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
