| NAME | DATE | 3PM | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K. Mitchell | 5/24/2018 | 5 | vs | 31 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 74.1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
| 2 | K. Mitchell | 6/14/2018 | 0 | @ | 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8.3 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | ||||
| 3 | K. Mitchell | 7/5/2018 | 1 | @ | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -24 | ||||
| 4 | K. Mitchell | 8/2/2018 | 1 | vs | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 41.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 5 | K. Mitchell | 6/13/2019 | 4 | @ | 30 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 53.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | |||
| 6 | K. Mitchell | 8/8/2019 | 4 | @ | 31 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 60.5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +2 | |||
| 7 | K. Mitchell | 8/22/2019 | 4 | @ | 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 54.3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -9 | |||
| 8 | K. Mitchell | 8/29/2019 | 2 | vs | 24 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 55.1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | +3 | |||
| 9 | K. Mitchell | 8/13/2020 | 2 | @ | 31 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 64.8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +8 | |||
| 10 | K. Mitchell | 8/20/2020 | 3 | vs | 36 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 70.8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | ||||
| 11 | K. Mitchell | 9/3/2020 | 2 | @ | 28 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 50.4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -20 | |||
| 12 | K. Mitchell | 9/10/2020 | 2 | vs | 30 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | |||
| 13 | K. Mitchell | 6/3/2021 | 4 | @ | 36 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 51.9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -30 | |||
| 14 | K. Mitchell | 6/17/2021 | 0 | vs | 31 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 49.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -11 | |||
| 15 | K. Mitchell | 6/24/2021 | 4 | vs | 31 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 52.4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -11 | |||
| 16 | K. Mitchell | 7/1/2021 | 1 | vs | 36 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 77.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -5 | |||
| 17 | K. Mitchell | 6/23/2022 | 2 | @ | 30 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 72.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -20 | |||
| 18 | K. Mitchell | 7/7/2022 | 4 | vs | 33 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 68.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |||
| 19 | K. Mitchell | 7/21/2022 | 2 | @ | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 44.2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -16 | |||
| 20 | K. Mitchell | 6/15/2023 | 2 | @ | 31 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 49.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||
| 21 | K. Mitchell | 6/22/2023 | 7 | @ | 37 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 72.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +16 | |||
| 22 | K. Mitchell | 6/29/2023 | 2 | @ | 32 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 44.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -15 | |||
| 23 | K. Mitchell | 7/27/2023 | 1 | @ | 32 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -11 | ||||
| 24 | K. Mitchell | 8/10/2023 | 5 | vs | 34 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 73.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +21 | |||
| 25 | K. Mitchell | 8/24/2023 | 4 | vs | 37 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 9 | 44.4 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 66.6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | +5 | |||
| Average | 2.5 | 30.2 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 6.2 | 14.1 | 43.7 | 6.2 | 40.1 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 80.7 | 56.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | -4.8 | ||||||
| Total | 110 | 1,327 | 790 | 70 | 131 | 39 | 6 | 271 | 620 | 43.7 | 274 | 40.1 | 138 | 171 | 80.7 | 56.8 | 16 | 54 | 83 | 92 | -212 | ||||||
StatMuse has game-level data for three-pointers going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
