
Marina Mabrey dropped her most points in a half against the Sparks in the first half on June 25, with 27 points.
| NAME | PTS | HALF | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. Mabrey | 27 | 1H | 6/25/2026 | vs | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 95.9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +24 | |||
| 2 | M. Mabrey | 26 | 2H | 6/25/2026 | vs | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 67.7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +12 | |||
| 3 | M. Mabrey | 26 | 2H | 6/19/2026 | @ | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +21 | ||||
| 4 | M. Mabrey | 23 | 2H | 8/10/2026 | @ | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 87.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +8 | |||
| 5 | M. Mabrey | 22 | 2H | 6/12/2026 | @ | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 102.2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | |||
| 6 | M. Mabrey | 22 | 2H | 6/15/2023 | vs | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 105.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
| 7 | M. Mabrey | 20 | 2H | 7/12/2026 | vs | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 70.4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -3 | |||
| 8 | M. Mabrey | 20 | 2H | 8/8/2022 | vs | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +6 | ||||
| 9 | M. Mabrey | 19 | 1H | 7/10/2026 | vs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 104.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +7 | |||
| 10 | M. Mabrey | 19 | 2H | 6/6/2025 | vs | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 69.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +6 | |||
| 11 | M. Mabrey | 18 | 2H | 6/22/2026 | @ | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 83.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +6 | |||
| 12 | M. Mabrey | 18 | 1H | 6/6/2023 | vs | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 79.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |||
| 13 | M. Mabrey | 18 | 2H | 6/19/2021 | vs | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||
| 14 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 2H | 5/8/2026 | vs | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 67.2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |||
| 15 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 2H | 5/30/2025 | @ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 85.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | ||||
| 16 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 1H | 8/6/2023 | @ | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 79.9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +10 | |||
| 17 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 2H | 5/24/2022 | @ | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 92.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +18 | |||
| 18 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 1H | 7/2/2021 | vs | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 86.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +8 | |||
| 19 | M. Mabrey | 17 | 2H | 5/29/2021 | vs | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 59.9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +3 | |||
| 20 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 2H | 5/13/2026 | vs | 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 61.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +15 | ||||
| 21 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 1H | 8/23/2025 | @ | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 90.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +10 | |||
| 22 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 1H | 6/15/2025 | vs | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 72.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 23 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 2H | 9/10/2024 | @ | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 101.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +8 | |||
| 24 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 2H | 8/31/2024 | @ | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 101.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +13 | |||
| 25 | M. Mabrey | 16 | 2H | 8/14/2022 | @ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 90.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |||
StatMuse has quarter-level data for points going back to the 2006 season.
More WNBA News
Sky guard Skylar Diggins to miss the rest of the season because of a knee injury
After 6 straight losing seasons, the Sparks bet on youth and a $150 million practice facility
AP WNBA Power Poll
New York Liberty lead the WNBA with 7 players headed to the FIBA World Cup
US stars A'ja Wilson and Kelsey Plum to miss the FIBA Women's World Cup
Shepard has 22nd double-double this season, Wings beat Sun 97-71
More Tempo Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.8
Mabrey
RPG
6.5
Harrison
APG
5.6
Allemand
Team Rankings
ORTG
107.3
9th
DRTG
116.7
15th
NETRTG
-9.4
14th
3P%
34.6
7th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 | 9 | .775 | ||
| 2 | 29 | 11 | .725 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 27 | 13 | .675 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 14 | .650 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 14 | .650 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 16 | 24 | .400 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 25 | .375 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 25 | .375 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 26 | .350 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 29 | .275 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 30 | .250 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 32 | .200 | 23.0 |