
Moriah Jefferson got her most rebounds in a game on June 28, 2022 and on August 8, 2020, with 10 rebounds.
Interpreted as:
Moriah Jefferson most rebounds in a regular-season game| NAME | REB | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. Jefferson | 10 | 6/28/2022 | vs | 34 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 45.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | +28 | |||
| 2 | M. Jefferson | 10 | 8/8/2020 | vs | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 47.4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +1 | |||
| 3 | M. Jefferson | 7 | 5/17/2022 | @ | 36 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 60.1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | +5 | |||
| 4 | M. Jefferson | 7 | 9/2/2021 | vs | 31 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 52.3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | +12 | |||
| 5 | M. Jefferson | 7 | 8/26/2021 | @ | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 68.8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | +21 | ||||
| 6 | M. Jefferson | 6 | 8/10/2022 | @ | 31 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | +20 | ||||
| 7 | M. Jefferson | 6 | 6/1/2021 | vs | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 53.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +22 | |||
| 8 | M. Jefferson | 6 | 7/10/2016 | @ | 36 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 30.8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | -11 | |||
| 9 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 7/16/2025 | vs | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 58.3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | -16 | ||||
| 10 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 6/12/2022 | vs | 32 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 50.6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
| 11 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 8/17/2021 | @ | 28 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 48.1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | +4 | |||
| 12 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 7/18/2017 | @ | 27 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 38.8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -3 | ||||
| 13 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 7/20/2016 | @ | 37 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 54.9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | -14 | |||
| 14 | M. Jefferson | 5 | 6/21/2016 | @ | 33 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 67.8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | +10 | |||
| 15 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 9/10/2023 | @ | 30 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 69.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -10 | |||
| 16 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 9/8/2023 | vs | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 43.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -18 | |||
| 17 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 9/5/2023 | vs | 27 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 45.8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -29 | ||||
| 18 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 8/27/2023 | vs | 26 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 55.9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +1 | |||
| 19 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 8/3/2023 | vs | 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 45.0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +8 | |||
| 20 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 7/5/2023 | @ | 29 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 61.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| 21 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 7/1/2023 | vs | 27 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 61.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -9 | |||
| 22 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 6/18/2023 | @ | 29 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 42.3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -11 | ||||
| 23 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 5/19/2023 | @ | 30 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 62.1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | -18 | |||
| 24 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 8/7/2022 | vs | 29 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 81.8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +20 | ||||
| 25 | M. Jefferson | 4 | 6/19/2022 | @ | 32 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 82.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | ||||
StatMuse has game-level data for rebounds going back to the 1997 season.
More Lynx Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
21.0
Miles
RPG
6.0
Williams
APG
8.0
Miles
Team Rankings
ORTG
106.5
8th
DRTG
107.7
9th
NETRTG
-1.2
7th
3P%
27.8
11th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | .500 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 2.0 |