
Paris Saint-Germain have the fewest goals conceded per match by a club in Ligue 1, with 0.97 per match.
| CLUB | GC/M | GC | M | W | D | L | G | xG | xGA | SH | SOT | PASS-ATT | PASS | POSS% | FOUL | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.97 | 1,663 | 1,707 | 882 | 436 | 389 | 2,843 | 65.6 | 2,507 | 157 | ||||||||
| 2 | 1.02 | 1,669 | 1,632 | 766 | 465 | 401 | 2,487 | 51.3 | 2,675 | 153 | ||||||||
| 3 | 1.07 | 1,577 | 1,480 | 699 | 394 | 387 | 2,215 | 57.8 | 2,593 | 159 | ||||||||
| 4 | 1.07 | 1,637 | 1,528 | 657 | 452 | 419 | 2,077 | 50.6 | 2,434 | 156 | ||||||||
| 5 | 1.09 | 1,417 | 1,304 | 510 | 376 | 418 | 1,646 | 45.8 | 1,587 | 73 | ||||||||
| 6 | 1.10 | 1,769 | 1,606 | 622 | 475 | 509 | 1,988 | 52.7 | 2,478 | 146 | ||||||||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1,671 | 1,515 | 564 | 440 | 511 | 1,800 | 45.5 | 2,133 | 122 | ||||||||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1,635 | 1,480 | 711 | 376 | 393 | 2,309 | 57.1 | 2,221 | 158 | ||||||||
| 9 | 1.11 | 42 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 34 | 40 | 1 | |||||||||
| 10 | 1.18 | 447 | 380 | 116 | 117 | 147 | 373 | 294 | 13 | |||||||||
| 11 | 1.19 | 1,564 | 1,310 | 454 | 375 | 481 | 1,471 | 53.6 | 2,235 | 147 | ||||||||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1,556 | 1,300 | 482 | 381 | 437 | 1,628 | 51.7 | 1,910 | 130 | ||||||||
| 13 | 1.20 | 410 | 342 | 108 | 109 | 125 | 358 | 134 | 5 | |||||||||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1,576 | 1,308 | 460 | 378 | 470 | 1,541 | 49.8 | 1,942 | 111 | ||||||||
| 15 | 1.21 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 27 | 72 | 3 | |||||||||
| 16 | 1.22 | 1,672 | 1,366 | 491 | 364 | 511 | 1,687 | 52.2 | 2,180 | 142 | ||||||||
| 17 | 1.23 | 140 | 114 | 32 | 31 | 51 | 115 | 31 | 1 | |||||||||
| 18 | 1.24 | 467 | 376 | 118 | 109 | 149 | 405 | 558 | 38 | |||||||||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1,323 | 1,056 | 336 | 321 | 399 | 1,175 | 1,376 | 64 | |||||||||
| 20 | 1.26 | 1,680 | 1,335 | 411 | 394 | 530 | 1,435 | 46.8 | 2,117 | 120 | ||||||||
| 21 | 1.28 | 513 | 400 | 120 | 129 | 151 | 438 | 46.5 | 768 | 58 | ||||||||
| 22 | 1.29 | 98 | 76 | 15 | 22 | 39 | 55 | 141 | 11 | |||||||||
| 23 | 1.29 | 1,579 | 1,220 | 407 | 348 | 465 | 1,474 | 46.9 | 2,042 | 158 | ||||||||
| 24 | 1.30 | 1,631 | 1,254 | 376 | 373 | 505 | 1,357 | 43.6 | 1,685 | 100 | ||||||||
| 25 | 1.32 | 1,043 | 790 | 244 | 214 | 332 | 882 | 43.0 | 1,038 | 72 | ||||||||
More PSG Stats
Team Leaders
G
2
Torres
A
2
Ruiz
RTG
8.80
Vitinha
Team Rankings
GF
4
3rd
GA
4
11th
GD
0
9th
FORM
DD
last 5
2026-27 Table
| CLUB | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Ligue 1 2026-27 Leaders
Ligue 1 2026-27 Rankings
Ligue 1 2026-27 Table
| Ligue 1 | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |