
Between September 4, 2024 and September 4, 2026, Lautaro Martínez has tallied the most goals in Serie A, with 29 goals.
Interpreted as:
most goals by a player last two years| NAME | G | Rating | M | MIN | START | G/M | A | G+A | PK | FK | SH | SOT | WOOD | TCH | TCH-BOX | OFF | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Martínez | 29 | 6.97 | 61 | 4,698 | 58 | 0.48 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 73 | 4 | 2,139 | 340 | 26 | |
| 2 | M. Kean | 26 | 6.70 | 56 | 4,510 | 51 | 0.46 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 195 | 76 | 6 | 1,371 | 265 | 82 | |
| 3 | R. Orsolini | 24 | 6.79 | 64 | 3,851 | 47 | 0.38 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 148 | 56 | 9 | 1,895 | 198 | 29 | |
| 4 | M. Thuram | 23 | 6.99 | 59 | 3,974 | 48 | 0.39 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 49 | 4 | 1,663 | 309 | 26 | |
| 5 | S. McTominay | 22 | 7.17 | 69 | 5,874 | 66 | 0.32 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 68 | 5 | 3,425 | 246 | 10 | |
| 6 | M. Retegui | 22 | 7.03 | 33 | 2,142 | 29 | 0.67 | 8 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 33 | 1 | 894 | 169 | 5 | |
| 7 | N. Krstović | 21 | 6.52 | 69 | 4,660 | 52 | 0.30 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 228 | 74 | 6 | 1,963 | 318 | 46 | |
| 8 | D. Malen | 19 | 7.39 | 20 | 1,601 | 20 | 0.95 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 37 | 2 | 560 | 155 | 18 | |
| 9 | A. Douvikas | 18 | 6.94 | 53 | 3,033 | 33 | 0.34 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 40 | 2 | 943 | 179 | 8 | |
| 10 | A. Pinamonti | 18 | 6.55 | 71 | 5,257 | 63 | 0.25 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 59 | 6 | 1,777 | 246 | 28 | |
| 11 | C. Pulisic | 18 | 7.06 | 61 | 3,840 | 44 | 0.30 | 12 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 47 | 2 | 2,351 | 241 | 6 | |
| 12 | N. Paz | 18 | 6.98 | 70 | 5,672 | 65 | 0.26 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 236 | 86 | 7 | 4,076 | 187 | 2 | |
| 13 | A. Lookman | 17 | 7.10 | 43 | 3,042 | 37 | 0.40 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 43 | 5 | 1,761 | 283 | 30 | |
| 14 | K. Yıldız | 17 | 7.32 | 69 | 5,027 | 59 | 0.25 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 62 | 6 | 3,473 | 315 | 11 | |
| 15 | R. Leão | 16 | 7.06 | 60 | 3,972 | 46 | 0.27 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 50 | 2 | 2,054 | 258 | 15 | |
| 16 | Pedro | 15 | 6.98 | 58 | 2,080 | 15 | 0.26 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 61 | 29 | 1 | 1,443 | 88 | 1 | |
| 17 | H. Çalhanoğlu | 15 | 7.62 | 50 | 3,489 | 45 | 0.30 | 10 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 96 | 32 | 2 | 3,584 | 40 | 0 | |
| 18 | A. Dovbyk | 15 | 6.87 | 45 | 2,613 | 27 | 0.33 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 31 | 3 | 829 | 178 | 26 | |
| 19 | S. Esposito | 15 | 6.59 | 66 | 4,876 | 60 | 0.23 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 36 | 3 | 2,775 | 165 | 13 | |
| 20 | S. Castro | 15 | 6.65 | 70 | 4,437 | 50 | 0.21 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 39 | 3 | 1,565 | 213 | 20 | |
| 21 | C. Adams | 14 | 6.69 | 67 | 4,418 | 48 | 0.21 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 40 | 3 | 1,620 | 187 | 30 | |
| 22 | R. Lukaku | 14 | 6.83 | 40 | 2,858 | 35 | 0.35 | 10 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 24 | 2 | 829 | 155 | 23 | |
| 23 | R. Højlund | 13 | 6.78 | 35 | 2,907 | 34 | 0.37 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 26 | 1 | 933 | 159 | 23 | |
| 24 | N. Vlašić | 13 | 6.66 | 68 | 5,251 | 60 | 0.19 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 81 | 30 | 2 | 2,845 | 150 | 10 | |
| 25 | R. Piccoli | 13 | 6.39 | 68 | 4,671 | 52 | 0.19 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 45 | 3 | 1,499 | 230 | 37 | |
More Inter Stats
Team Leaders
G
2
Çalhanoğlu
A
2
Diouf
RTG
9.09
Çalhanoğlu
Team Rankings
GF
5
2nd
GA
1
4th
GD
4
2nd
FORM
WW
last 5
Serie A 2026-27 Leaders
Serie A 2026-27 Rankings
Serie A 2026-27 Table
| Serie A | M | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 0 |