Overall
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Career | 584 | 19 | 97 | 116 | +64 | 1,550 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 655 | 2.9 |
Team
Location
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | 288 | 7 | 53 | 60 | +71 | 781 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 315 | 2.2 | ||||||||
Road | 296 | 12 | 44 | 56 | -7 | 769 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 340 | 3.5 |
Result
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wins | 250 | 7 | 60 | 67 | +166 | 711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 274 | 2.6 | ||||||||
Losses | 238 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -108 | 639 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 3.5 | ||||||||
Ties | 96 | 3 | 8 | 11 | +6 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 2.4 |
Month
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | 73 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 4.1 | ||||||||
November | 107 | 5 | 18 | 23 | +15 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 3.4 | ||||||||
December | 98 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 3.4 | ||||||||
January | 98 | 5 | 14 | 19 | +4 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 5.4 | ||||||||
February | 93 | 2 | 13 | 15 | +16 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 2.2 | ||||||||
March | 94 | 1 | 19 | 20 | +22 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 0.8 | ||||||||
April | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | +10 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0.0 |
Day of Week
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 98 | 5 | 20 | 25 | +29 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 4.7 | ||||||||
Monday | 24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Tuesday | 57 | 1 | 7 | 8 | +3 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 1.7 | ||||||||
Wednesday | 135 | 7 | 24 | 31 | +13 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 4.2 | ||||||||
Thursday | 71 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -6 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 4.3 | ||||||||
Friday | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | +6 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Saturday | 168 | 3 | 26 | 29 | +19 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 1.6 |
Conference
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campbell | 291 | 10 | 49 | 59 | +31 | 820 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 339 | 2.9 | ||||||||
Wales | 293 | 9 | 48 | 57 | +33 | 730 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 316 | 2.8 |
Division
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams | 142 | 5 | 19 | 24 | +2 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 3.3 | ||||||||
Norris | 176 | 5 | 29 | 34 | +31 | 454 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 2.7 | ||||||||
Patrick | 127 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -9 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 4.2 | ||||||||
Smythe | 139 | 4 | 29 | 33 | +40 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 196 | 2.0 |
Opponent
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PPG | PPA | SHG | SHA | GWG | OTG | S | S% | FOW | FO | FOW% | HIT | BKS | TKA | GVA | TOI/GP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0.0 | |||||||||
30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3.7 | |||||||||
33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | +4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2.3 | |||||||||
23 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -1 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0.0 | |||||||||
16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5.9 | |||||||||
28 | 3 | 10 | 13 | +18 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 6.7 | |||||||||
42 | 0 | 5 | 5 | +9 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0.0 | |||||||||
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | +8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 | |||||||||
14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5.9 | |||||||||
38 | 2 | 9 | 11 | +16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4.0 | |||||||||
30 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8.3 | |||||||||
28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -8 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0 | |||||||||
27 | 4 | 7 | 11 | +12 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 12.9 | |||||||||
23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -11 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
40 | 1 | 8 | 9 | +9 | 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 2.2 | |||||||||
14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0 | |||||||||
37 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2.6 | |||||||||
28 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -9 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.0 | |||||||||
28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2.6 | |||||||||
13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | +7 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 2.1 |
More NHL News
Roope Hintz scores in 4th round of shootout as Stars outlast Avalanche 3-2
Alex Tuch has 2 goals and an assist in the Capitals' 5-4 win over the Canadiens
A wall of screens, 32 teams and 1 mission: How NHL Player Safety tracks trouble in real time
Red Wings sign 2-time All-Star forward Alex DeBrincat to 7-year contract worth $13 million per year
McAvoy scores in his 1st game back from a suspension to lead the Bruins past the Sharks 6-3
Connor McDavid's 3-point first period propels Oilers past winless LA Kings 4-1 for 5th straight win
More Kings Stats
Team Leaders
G
3
Panarin
A
3
Clarke
+/-
+2
Ceci
Team Rankings
G/GP
2.20
29th
GA/GP
4.20
29th
PP%
15.8
22nd
PK%
57.9
31st
NHL 2026-27 Leaders
NHL 2026-27 Rankings
NHL 2026-27 Betting
NHL 2026-27 Standings
| Atlantic Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -7 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -4 | |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -6 | |
| Metropolitan Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | -21 |
| Central Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -3 | |
2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | -12 | |
| Pacific Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -7 | |
2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -12 | |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | -17 |
