Overall
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Career | 30 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 700 | 600 | .857 | 100 | 3.78 | 0 | 1586 |
Team
Location
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 385 | 328 | .852 | 57 | 3.60 | 0 | 951 | |
Road | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 315 | 272 | .863 | 43 | 4.06 | 0 | 635 |
Result
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wins | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 219 | .898 | 25 | 2.49 | 0 | 602 | |
Losses | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 266 | 218 | .820 | 48 | 5.11 | 0 | 563 | |
Ties | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 190 | 163 | .858 | 27 | 3.86 | 0 | 420 |
Month
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 154 | 133 | .864 | 21 | 4.50 | 0 | 280 | |
November | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 165 | 143 | .867 | 22 | 3.67 | 0 | 360 | |
December | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 101 | .835 | 20 | 4.01 | 0 | 300 | |
January | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 134 | .865 | 21 | 3.31 | 0 | 381 | |
February | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20 | .870 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 60 | |
March | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 69 | .841 | 13 | 3.79 | 0 | 206 |
Day of Week
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 84 | .832 | 17 | 4.25 | 0 | 240 | |
Monday | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | .938 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 60 | |
Tuesday | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 91 | .820 | 20 | 4.52 | 0 | 266 | |
Wednesday | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 132 | 119 | .902 | 13 | 3.00 | 0 | 260 | |
Thursday | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 154 | .851 | 27 | 3.75 | 0 | 432 | |
Friday | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | .885 | 3 | 3.61 | 0 | 50 | |
Saturday | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 114 | .857 | 19 | 4.09 | 0 | 278 |
Conference
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campbell | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 252 | 210 | .833 | 42 | 4.29 | 0 | 587 | |
Wales | 18 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 448 | 390 | .871 | 58 | 3.48 | 0 | 999 |
Division
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 109 | 95 | .872 | 14 | 3.51 | 0 | 239 | |
Norris | 15 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 349 | 306 | .877 | 43 | 3.27 | 0 | 789 | |
Patrick | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 86 | 69 | .802 | 17 | 5.48 | 0 | 186 | |
Smythe | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 156 | 130 | .833 | 26 | 4.21 | 0 | 371 |
Opponent
| GP | GS | W | L | T | SA | SV | SV% | GA | GAA | SHO | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | .938 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 60 | ||
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | .889 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 60 | ||
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 73 | .913 | 7 | 2.35 | 0 | 179 | ||
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 110 | .866 | 17 | 3.52 | 0 | 290 | ||
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 13 | .722 | 5 | 5.05 | 0 | 59 | ||
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20 | .870 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 60 | ||
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 76 | .874 | 11 | 3.68 | 0 | 179 | ||
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 45 | .938 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 60 | ||
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | .909 | 2 | 1.99 | 0 | 60 | ||
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 24 | .727 | 9 | 6.27 | 0 | 86 | ||
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 58 | .892 | 7 | 3.50 | 0 | 120 | ||
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | .762 | 5 | 5.05 | 0 | 59 | ||
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 22 | .759 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 60 | ||
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 25 | .806 | 6 | 4.50 | 0 | 80 | ||
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 22 | .759 | 7 | 5.78 | 0 | 73 | ||
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 45 | .849 | 8 | 4.80 | 0 | 100 |
More NHL News
Roope Hintz scores in 4th round of shootout as Stars outlast Avalanche 3-2
Alex Tuch has 2 goals and an assist in the Capitals' 5-4 win over the Canadiens
A wall of screens, 32 teams and 1 mission: How NHL Player Safety tracks trouble in real time
Red Wings sign 2-time All-Star forward Alex DeBrincat to 7-year contract worth $13 million per year
McAvoy scores in his 1st game back from a suspension to lead the Bruins past the Sharks 6-3
Connor McDavid's 3-point first period propels Oilers past winless LA Kings 4-1 for 5th straight win
More Bruins Stats
Team Leaders
G
4
Minten
A
6
Pastrnak
+/-
+10
Borgen
Team Rankings
G/GP
3.71
6th
GA/GP
2.29
3rd
PP%
16.7
19th
PK%
76.0
22nd
NHL 2026-27 Leaders
NHL 2026-27 Rankings
NHL 2026-27 Betting
NHL 2026-27 Standings
| Atlantic Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -7 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -4 | |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -6 | |
| Metropolitan Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | -21 |
| Central Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -3 | |
2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | -12 | |
| Pacific Division | W | L | OTL | PTS | DIFF |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -7 | |
2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -12 | |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | -17 |
