| NAME | TEAM | PPG | SEASON | GP | MPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T. Harris | Fever | 4.1 | 2026 | 39 | 13.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 35.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 86.2 | 56.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 532 | 158 | 42 | 79 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 41 | +103 | ||
| 2 | S. Walker-Kimbrough | Fever | 0.0 | 2026 | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -14 | ||||
| 3 | C. Clark | Fever | 22.3 | 2026 | 40 | 31.1 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 7.1 | 15.8 | 44.5 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.1 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 85.2 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 1,244 | 891 | 158 | 333 | 42 | 19 | 183 | 125 | +158 | ||
| 4 | K. Mitchell | Fever | 24.7 | 2026 | 44 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 17.0 | 50.9 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 45.0 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 85.1 | 64.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1,430 | 1,086 | 75 | 121 | 46 | 5 | 72 | 106 | +248 | ||
| 5 | B. Hall | Fever | 3.2 | 2026 | 5 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 56.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | ||
| 6 | S. Cunningham | Fever | 7.9 | 2026 | 43 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 46.0 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 85.1 | 65.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 956 | 338 | 97 | 52 | 23 | 5 | 31 | 79 | +76 | ||
| 7 | L. Hull | Fever | 5.2 | 2026 | 44 | 18.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 82.9 | 54.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 819 | 229 | 132 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 33 | 114 | +167 | ||
| 8 | R. Johnson | Fever | 3.1 | 2026 | 39 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 69.2 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 425 | 122 | 67 | 47 | 16 | 6 | 28 | 48 | -4 | ||
| Total | 11.1 | 256 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 46.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.2 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 5,440 | 2,840 | 577 | 663 | 164 | 50 | 368 | 513 | +739 | |||||
| Average | 11.1 | 32.0 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 46.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.2 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 680.0 | 355.0 | 72.1 | 82.9 | 20.5 | 6.3 | 46.0 | 64.1 | 92.4 |
StatMuse has season-level data for points per game going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
