| TEAM | DATE | W | TM | OPP | RESULT | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 9/29/2026 | 1 | vs | W 99-89 | 200 | 99 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 71 | 52.1 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 60.7 | 11 | 23 | 12 | 24 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 9/28/2025 | 1 | vs | W 90-83 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 30 | 67 | 44.8 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 26 | 34 | 76.5 | 54.9 | 8 | 26 | 15 | 17 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 7/24/2025 | 1 | vs | W 80-70 | 200 | 80 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 71 | 40.8 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 51.8 | 10 | 26 | 14 | 16 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 7/3/2025 | 1 | vs | W 81-54 | 200 | 81 | 37 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 63 | 49.2 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 57.5 | 10 | 27 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 8/27/2019 | 1 | vs | W 86-71 | 200 | 86 | 44 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 77 | 40.3 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 18 | 19 | 94.7 | 50.4 | 10 | 34 | 8 | 18 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 7/10/2015 | 1 | vs | W 83-76 | 200 | 83 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 61 | 50.8 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 57.6 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 23 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 8/21/2013 | 1 | vs | W 80-63 | 200 | 80 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 59 | 44.1 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 21 | 24 | 87.5 | 57.5 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 8/9/2011 | 1 | vs | W 81-68 | 200 | 81 | 35 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 58 | 44.8 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 23 | 29 | 79.3 | 57.2 | 7 | 28 | 20 | 22 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 6/3/2010 | 1 | vs | W 79-57 | 200 | 79 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 25 | 62 | 40.3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 23 | 28 | 82.1 | 53.1 | 14 | 24 | 12 | 20 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 8/27/2009 | 1 | vs | W 77-66 | 200 | 77 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 76 | 40.8 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 47.9 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 22 | |||
| 11 | Fever | 8/5/2006 | 1 | vs | W 76-70 | 200 | 76 | 27 | 16 | 21 | 2 | 30 | 74 | 40.5 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 46.4 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 10 | |||
| 12 | Fever | 7/21/2005 | 1 | vs | W 66-53 | 200 | 66 | 28 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 29 | 64 | 45.3 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 49.2 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 20 | |||
| 13 | Fever | 7/23/2003 | 1 | vs | W 81-47 | 200 | 81 | 43 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 58 | 51.7 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 61.9 | 9 | 34 | 19 | 19 |
StatMuse has team, game-level data for wins going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
