
The Indiana Fever are 4-6 and have averaged 80.4 points per game in their last 10 games against the Aces at home.
| TEAM | DATE | TM | OPP | RESULT | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fever | 7/31/2022 | vs | L 69-94 | 200 | 69 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 71 | 31.0 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 43.0 | 15 | 24 | 15 | 18 | |||
| 2 | Fever | 6/4/2023 | vs | L 80-84 | 200 | 80 | 39 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 71 | 43.7 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 53.1 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 23 | |||
| 3 | Fever | 9/11/2024 | vs | L 75-86 | 200 | 75 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 73 | 39.7 | 7 | 26 | 26.9 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 46.9 | 7 | 27 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 4 | Fever | 9/13/2024 | vs | L 74-78 | 200 | 74 | 35 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 62 | 45.2 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 11 | 20 | 55.0 | 52.3 | 3 | 32 | 15 | 16 | |||
| 5 | Fever | 7/3/2025 | vs | W 81-54 | 200 | 81 | 37 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 63 | 49.2 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 14 | 17 | 82.4 | 57.5 | 10 | 27 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 6 | Fever | 7/24/2025 | vs | W 80-70 | 200 | 80 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 71 | 40.8 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 51.8 | 10 | 26 | 14 | 16 | |||
| 7 | Fever | 9/26/2025 | vs | L 72-84 | 200 | 72 | 39 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 73 | 35.6 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 43.8 | 16 | 23 | 15 | 21 | |||
| 8 | Fever | 9/28/2025 | vs | W 90-83 | 200 | 90 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 30 | 67 | 44.8 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 26 | 34 | 76.5 | 54.9 | 8 | 26 | 15 | 17 | |||
| 9 | Fever | 8/6/2026 | vs | L 84-86 | 225 | 84 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 67 | 46.3 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 55.4 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 16 | |||
| 10 | Fever | 9/29/2026 | vs | W 99-89 | 200 | 99 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 71 | 52.1 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 60.7 | 11 | 23 | 12 | 24 | |||
| Average | 202.5 | 80.4 | 36.5 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 29.4 | 68.9 | 42.7 | 7.4 | 21.1 | 35.1 | 14.2 | 19.7 | 72.1 | 51.8 | 9.0 | 27.5 | 14.7 | 18.8 | |||||||
| Total | 2,025 | 804 | 365 | 166 | 60 | 30 | 294 | 689 | 42.7 | 74 | 211 | 35.1 | 142 | 197 | 72.1 | 51.8 | 90 | 275 | 147 | 188 |
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |