
Aliyah Boston has gotten the most double-doubles for the Fever in a combined regular-season and postseason, with 21 double-doubles in 2025.
| NAME | DD2 | SEASON | TM | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. Boston | 21 | 2025 | 52 | 30.4 | 14.6 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.4 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 75.0 | 56.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1,579 | 760 | 452 | 196 | 56 | 44 | 96 | 164 | +184 | ||
| 2 | C. Clark | 16 | 2026 | 43 | 31.3 | 22.1 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 44.2 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 35.8 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 85.3 | 59.5 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1,348 | 951 | 170 | 362 | 44 | 23 | 200 | 141 | +141 | ||
| 3 | A. Boston | 15 | 2024 | 42 | 31.0 | 14.1 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 11.2 | 53.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 26.9 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.7 | 56.8 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1,301 | 593 | 385 | 132 | 36 | 53 | 83 | 136 | -45 | ||
| 4 | C. Clark | 14 | 2024 | 42 | 35.5 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 14.8 | 41.3 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.4 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 90.2 | 57.4 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 1,492 | 805 | 237 | 354 | 57 | 29 | 228 | 117 | -89 | ||
| 5 | T. Catchings | 14 | 2012 | 44 | 31.4 | 17.7 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 13.9 | 41.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 87.4 | 54.7 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1,383 | 780 | 343 | 138 | 93 | 47 | 86 | 113 | +231 | ||
| 6 | T. Catchings | 14 | 2002 | 35 | 36.3 | 18.7 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 13.8 | 42.7 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.4 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 81.5 | 57.6 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1,270 | 655 | 307 | 125 | 98 | 44 | 93 | 112 | -41 | ||
| 7 | N. Smith | 13 | 2023 | 31 | 28.5 | 15.5 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6.1 | 12.7 | 47.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.4 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 67.7 | 53.4 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 885 | 479 | 285 | 44 | 10 | 10 | 84 | 93 | -36 | ||
| 8 | A. Boston | 12 | 2026 | 43 | 27.2 | 16.4 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 11.9 | 53.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.3 | 61.3 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 1,169 | 704 | 340 | 131 | 63 | 51 | 93 | 136 | +239 | ||
| 9 | T. McCowan | 12 | 2021 | 32 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 53.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 64.4 | 57.3 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 848 | 361 | 308 | 34 | 18 | 51 | 53 | 107 | -99 | |||
| 10 | T. Catchings | 12 | 2009 | 44 | 32.8 | 15.5 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.0 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 86.7 | 53.9 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1,441 | 684 | 349 | 161 | 132 | 32 | 122 | 126 | +203 | ||
| 11 | A. Boston | 11 | 2023 | 40 | 31.2 | 14.5 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 10.1 | 57.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 74.5 | 61.9 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1,249 | 578 | 335 | 89 | 53 | 50 | 75 | 125 | -53 | ||
| 12 | T. McCowan | 11 | 2019 | 34 | 22.1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 68.7 | 57.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 752 | 341 | 305 | 8 | 20 | 44 | 43 | 110 | -6 | |||
| 13 | T. Catchings | 11 | 2007 | 27 | 32.4 | 16.4 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 12.3 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.1 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 83.3 | 54.2 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 874 | 443 | 255 | 117 | 79 | 25 | 72 | 79 | +215 | ||
| 14 | T. Catchings | 11 | 2005 | 38 | 34.7 | 15.0 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 4.7 | 12.3 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 29.6 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 78.7 | 50.3 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1,319 | 570 | 301 | 152 | 98 | 17 | 102 | 109 | +98 | ||
| 15 | T. Catchings | 11 | 2003 | 34 | 35.5 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 15.1 | 43.2 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.7 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.7 | 56.6 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1,208 | 671 | 272 | 114 | 72 | 35 | 102 | 122 | +17 | ||
| 16 | E. Larkins | 10 | 2014 | 38 | 32.1 | 9.6 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.8 | 63.0 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1,220 | 366 | 355 | 93 | 70 | 30 | 81 | 124 | +2 | ||
| 17 | N. Howard | 9 | 2025 | 52 | 24.1 | 11.1 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 54.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 15.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 72.3 | 58.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1,255 | 575 | 340 | 82 | 57 | 26 | 102 | 140 | +138 | ||
| 18 | T. Catchings | 9 | 2010 | 37 | 31.8 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 12.8 | 47.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 43.7 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.6 | 59.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1,175 | 674 | 268 | 144 | 86 | 32 | 96 | 100 | +185 | ||
| 19 | N. Williams | 9 | 2003 | 34 | 31.0 | 13.4 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 10.7 | 48.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 70.9 | 53.4 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1,054 | 457 | 255 | 46 | 43 | 21 | 70 | 138 | -3 | ||
| 20 | N. Smith | 8 | 2022 | 32 | 30.7 | 13.5 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 41.9 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 38.1 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 61.8 | 49.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 983 | 433 | 253 | 45 | 15 | 8 | 76 | 93 | -263 | ||
| 21 | T. Catchings | 8 | 2015 | 41 | 27.8 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 39.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.5 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 86.5 | 52.1 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1,140 | 572 | 289 | 96 | 77 | 35 | 79 | 104 | +172 | ||
| 22 | T. Catchings | 8 | 2013 | 34 | 31.4 | 17.8 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.3 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 84.7 | 51.5 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1,066 | 604 | 244 | 81 | 91 | 34 | 60 | 84 | +131 | ||
| 23 | N. Smith | 7 | 2024 | 42 | 23.9 | 10.0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 47.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 56.7 | 51.9 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1,003 | 422 | 289 | 41 | 31 | 40 | 54 | 108 | -206 | ||
| 24 | E. Larkins | 7 | 2013 | 38 | 30.4 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.5 | 59.5 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1,156 | 312 | 306 | 69 | 49 | 17 | 57 | 115 | +22 | |||
| 25 | N. Achonwa | 6 | 2018 | 34 | 26.0 | 10.3 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 52.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 80.0 | 58.0 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 883 | 350 | 234 | 46 | 29 | 23 | 38 | 106 | -179 | |||
StatMuse has season-level data for double-doubles going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |