Interpreted as:
highest career ts% with a minimum of 500 points by a player| NAME | TS% | PTS | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. Fowles | 63.6 | 6,413 | 408 | 30.2 | 15.7 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 10.3 | 59.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 72.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 12,306 | 4,005 | 461 | 490 | 721 | 961 | 1,049 | +1081 | |
| 2 | L. Fiebich | 63.4 | 762 | 94 | 25.3 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 47.7 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 43.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2,381 | 303 | 168 | 91 | 22 | 116 | 218 | +492 | |
| 3 | K. Brown | 62.2 | 796 | 139 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1,853 | 490 | 107 | 31 | 85 | 147 | 232 | -303 | |
| 4 | J. Jones | 61.9 | 4,654 | 345 | 26.0 | 13.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 9.5 | 51.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 79.6 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 8,957 | 2,921 | 703 | 270 | 447 | 687 | 975 | +2019 | |
| 5 | S. Citron | 61.3 | 1,279 | 81 | 32.6 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 47.2 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 87.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2,643 | 311 | 263 | 100 | 40 | 183 | 171 | -30 | |
| 6 | M. DiLeo | 61.3 | 1,229 | 208 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 52.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 36.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2,768 | 577 | 99 | 55 | 61 | 130 | 373 | -246 | |
| 7 | J. Allemand | 61.2 | 629 | 110 | 26.5 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 47.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 2,912 | 356 | 544 | 124 | 25 | 195 | 191 | -246 | |
| 8 | C. Cooper | 60.9 | 2,601 | 124 | 35.2 | 21.0 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 6.5 | 14.1 | 45.8 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.8 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 87.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 4,364 | 402 | 602 | 192 | 35 | 422 | 265 | +1175 | |
| 9 | R. Gardner | 60.8 | 670 | 117 | 16.2 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 51.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1,891 | 296 | 124 | 100 | 35 | 104 | 216 | +91 | |
| 10 | J. Azzi | 60.8 | 1,288 | 141 | 34.7 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 44.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 45.8 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 84.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4,892 | 360 | 638 | 112 | 42 | 281 | 435 | +22 | |
| 11 | O. Miles | 60.8 | 749 | 38 | 30.9 | 19.7 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 7.0 | 14.2 | 49.5 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 86.9 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1,175 | 175 | 228 | 48 | 24 | 117 | 114 | +275 | |
| 12 | B. Griner | 60.7 | 6,192 | 372 | 29.1 | 16.6 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 11.8 | 55.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 32.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 79.2 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 10,828 | 2,630 | 678 | 174 | 891 | 764 | 1,013 | +762 | |
| 13 | N. Ogwumike | 60.6 | 7,975 | 475 | 30.1 | 16.8 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6.6 | 12.3 | 53.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.3 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 84.0 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 14,276 | 3,614 | 1,013 | 713 | 273 | 856 | 1,196 | +1354 | |
| 14 | S. Cunningham | 60.5 | 1,988 | 251 | 23.0 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 43.4 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 5,783 | 689 | 347 | 176 | 53 | 226 | 576 | -67 | |
| 15 | A. Congreaves | 60.4 | 500 | 84 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 48.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 81.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1,846 | 305 | 111 | 51 | 17 | 103 | 173 | -4 | |
| 16 | E. Larkins | 60.3 | 1,445 | 247 | 20.6 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 74.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 5,093 | 1,330 | 361 | 242 | 85 | 326 | 546 | -101 | ||
| 17 | N. Mack | 60.2 | 587 | 110 | 17.9 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 58.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.8 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1,971 | 618 | 113 | 82 | 137 | 74 | 191 | +31 | |
| 18 | L. Cambage | 60.2 | 2,634 | 167 | 24.5 | 15.8 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 10.8 | 53.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 28.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 75.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 4,089 | 1,258 | 265 | 110 | 264 | 403 | 483 | +147 | |
| 19 | B. Jones | 60.0 | 2,839 | 272 | 21.6 | 10.4 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 54.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 77.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 5,870 | 1,383 | 343 | 268 | 131 | 355 | 647 | +1102 | |
| 20 | E. Delle Donne | 59.7 | 4,706 | 241 | 30.1 | 19.5 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 14.2 | 47.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.2 | 4.6 | 4.9 | 93.7 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 7,263 | 1,619 | 450 | 175 | 349 | 275 | 396 | +1519 | |
| 21 | C. Langhorne | 59.5 | 4,433 | 406 | 25.7 | 10.9 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 56.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 70.2 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 10,430 | 2,454 | 433 | 314 | 117 | 782 | 737 | -815 | |
| 22 | A. Boston | 59.4 | 2,407 | 160 | 30.0 | 15.0 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 11.2 | 54.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 35.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 76.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 4,805 | 1,348 | 486 | 194 | 186 | 319 | 506 | +312 | |
| 23 | P. Taylor | 59.2 | 4,606 | 355 | 26.9 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 46.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 38.2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 86.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 9,534 | 1,559 | 1,053 | 480 | 137 | 697 | 837 | +1117 | |
| 24 | A. Clark | 59.2 | 2,853 | 450 | 22.2 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 9,972 | 1,499 | 632 | 319 | 93 | 452 | 935 | +789 | |
| 25 | J. Shepard | 59.2 | 1,404 | 163 | 23.9 | 8.6 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 55.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67.9 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 3,894 | 1,233 | 525 | 78 | 26 | 256 | 268 | +124 | |
StatMuse has season-level data for points and true shooting percentage going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
AP WNBA Power Poll
New York Liberty lead the WNBA with 7 players headed to the FIBA World Cup
US stars A'ja Wilson and Kelsey Plum to miss the FIBA Women's World Cup
Shepard has 22nd double-double this season, Wings beat Sun 97-71
Tiffany Hayes scores 18, Kayla Thornton 17 for Valkyries in 86-69 win over Fire
Ogwumike, Burrell lead Sparks past Storm 90-74
More Lynx Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
19.7
Miles
RPG
7.7
Howard
APG
6.0
Miles
Team Rankings
ORTG
114.3
2nd
DRTG
104.5
2nd
NETRTG
9.9
1st
3P%
39.1
2nd
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 | 9 | .775 | ||
| 2 | 29 | 11 | .725 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 27 | 13 | .675 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 14 | .650 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 14 | .650 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 16 | .600 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 16 | 24 | .400 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 25 | .375 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 25 | .375 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 26 | .350 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 29 | .275 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 30 | .250 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 32 | .200 | 23.0 |
